II Mistrzostwa woj. Kuj-Pom w Squasha (16-18.03.2018)

Data zawodów: 2018-03-16
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TjlBN2w2Z1NQQnc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('blRmb2l6YkJ1K0U9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('VDhVa1FOSkVNcEE9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('WWliaGZGMy9CZnc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('MkVxVHVPd2djS2M9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('TEhzM2VGM1loVUE9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('NnVUMUQ4TERrOHM9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('ZGt3T0d0VGhmRUk9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('OTdsUVVBUFlkQmc9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('aHB2L2Y5OGR1cFk9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('LzJ1WlByOEF2SlE9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('ZThYM090aEIxbFE9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('UmgwQjBPYi9HMm89')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('dnJzWEZqM3FTNlE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('bDQ3V042MEFkTEE9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('NDlNT1FpcmJEUHc9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('TDdCSlVhSVJaTTg9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('OVBQanFXTGNTTkU9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('T0FnTHpOMVp1NEk9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('U1c1bEYvK2FXbHc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('SExxRm13YThURnM9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('dHFsTjJYTkUyeUE9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('clY3VUEvMmovVUk9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('OVo5d1pRL2Nhbnc9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('R0JCamZoREJhNkE9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('ODZsMmZBbDNEL3c9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('d051Q2J5VnUxZW89')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('OEtvb1Q5bXlSeVk9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('elpyODQ1eXhCeHM9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('MjV6RmZKdHNPMEk9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('UGlXRnJlOXplSDQ9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('YjVSdWRCeThMQnM9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('S0NVY0tWYm1KaTA9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('aHFaRnhIU0F4Z2c9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('dGlXQ1gya1N5SEU9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('N2VZSFhwT3RJcEU9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('dFlPV1lFNFluZXc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('VW5OMUVJVTFHM1E9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('dlRhSlNGR3lmeFE9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('QkJDUVYzNTltWDQ9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('elJWNXF5U3hrN3M9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('M1JrWS91THNnQVk9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('MUI0TmFXU0xwa3c9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('eXVPbU91bklNZjA9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('QVpidlVlMXB5TTg9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('VEJtSk90ZHBKKzQ9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('ZitFOUF1RFhSTzQ9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('c2hsNWlFbzZqUXM9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('TWJsTGpOdTlpMU09')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('ZTVlTnlsRVNrZUU9')}}) Wojciech Furman
Toruń
POL
87.37