SCT Salming vol. I by Mike Grzeczyn [B+]

Data zawodów: 2018-03-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WTcvMTZQZEVBRTQ9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y0JPRTJrVitlcDA9')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('ZFpMbm5rc25zWG89')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('OThwbkRpUHNheDQ9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('WjNMd0NrUzRuNnc9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('aloweW5NejBjS0E9')}}) Marcin Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('R1c3NXlmLzN1akE9')}}) Michał Jończyk
Józefosław
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('dndOMW5SZFh5L0k9')}}) Maciej Synówka
Żarów
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('dklIaFF5MEZYWGM9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('QWlIUFYzYUxIVEU9')}}) Bolesław Gidziński
Warszawa
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('cFE1T09NdTB1UXM9')}}) Aleksander Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('ckFHWUozRUxhUVE9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('RlMvaUZSbkxUVWs9')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('SjA4aUhPOHhRa1U9')}}) Bartosz Pelc
Warszawa
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('S2gvY3RVTFlubHc9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('akRCblVGRHZvbkE9')}}) Dariusz Perzanowski
Wołomin
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('Rkp2Qm55TURzMGs9')}}) Michał Działowski
Warszawa
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('MTFzc1M4YnRiSTQ9')}}) Jan Otto
Warszawa
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('U3dTQTlvT2doWFk9')}}) Paweł Aksiucik
Białystok
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('eHVDUUJWaXdWbW89')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('cVdvVlV0MjVBL289')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('ZWtub0VBVGxrTTA9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('a29lYXpwL1BYR0k9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('UG9KRHI2UmNaWUE9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('VXRSSndlU2RTZkk9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('WFEyQlN0U1hlTm89')}}) Piotr Łopaciuk
Siedlce
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('T2hFMFNENnIrZDg9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('L3JuNDNYdVA2bTg9')}}) Robert Janasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('QWovL2o2dVJrd2c9')}}) Andrzej Grzegorek
Kutno
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('RG85NVBNczAwaFU9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('OHJqYkswRHhpc009')}}) Maciej Zanoberg
Dziekanów Leśny
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('bWdWeXp3WnhvSTg9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('Z2JENzgvSFkvbW89')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('R0xFVGwxbXVBQ1k9')}}) Kamil Ancygier
Kraśnik / Warszawa
POL
34.35