SoSquash Open #28,(PFS kat.B+)

Data zawodów: 2018-03-23
Ranga: B2
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Nm9kdkg3emVuVEU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('eWZ0ZWg4R3JRRnM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('ajB1Q1VMbDVBd0U9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('UzhieW5YanhTV1E9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('Q2o2UVZNNkhWQ009')}}) Wojciech Kuliński
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('Y2t0YUFYa1BvWGc9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('bVk0SzhWV2lZWlk9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('OVVOU0ZYbjcvSlk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('S1BKYlZUTW5qZG89')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('UFhvbnlxN0R1Rk09')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('dGo1UU10QlExdlk9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('TUs3WUx5bktqK0k9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('Snl6QXc3SFJOZmM9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('aVdqNk0yRXhvVWM9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('WjRIR0hRQUxjMms9')}}) Patryk Chocaj
Kalisz
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('cFQ2V1ZzM2lWZUU9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('M0FIUWlwL1BxZ0k9')}}) Maciej Grams
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('ZEsrTUwyRVR4RXM9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('RzdBVHFaS3lJcFk9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('ekNSbmpsNkhzclk9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('K2NadmhKM0xlTUE9')}}) Maciej Borowski
Kalisz
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('U0hNQUt3ZjhCbEk9')}}) Marek Gajewski
Poznań
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('RnFJQi9XTm5nKzg9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('NXhQekJRRm5NUFE9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('c01ydzFxU1Q0N1E9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('cWJBNjVWKzYvNHc9')}}) Mateusz Lipski
Poznań
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('NXFjYXFUMjFVeWc9')}}) Marcin Ślązak
Biała
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('anN5YjZiOGd3RWc9')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('a0N1TDFjUVptYkE9')}}) Andrzej Paruszewski
Lisków
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('bVhvQ1I4ZXp3MlU9')}}) Łukasz Sot
Trzcianka
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('bUxuTHVLQitSOG89')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('NFdtZ05USGNhZWs9')}}) Jakub Malinowski
Trzcianka
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('YzZCcG13eVBjbTQ9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('dXZUN1NNVnpHZlE9')}}) Patryk Markiewicz
Poznań
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('WHRYaVREQ1QybGc9')}}) Paweł Małyszczak
Kiekrz
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('SWdhMjFHcVpXZ0k9')}}) Julita Kabacińska
Poznań
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('R051c01UTFFXWUk9')}}) Grzegorz Kaczmarek
Kalisz
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('MURSTGpOT0Zqblk9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('NEEwa252QVBkd3c9')}}) Anna Bruk
Poznań
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('RHNKZDE5Y1JjYlE9')}}) Rafał Gadecki
Rokietnica
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('My9ycTZ6YzBoL1U9')}}) Maciej Roszkowski
Poznań
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('RjF5QnpYY0pLbXM9')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('QS9jMTdLUHV0eWM9')}}) Waldemar Sztelle
Kaźmierz
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('dXBXSE1XaWRPdTA9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
37.60