I Puchar Dolnego Śląska w Squashu - Runda Pierwsza

Data zawodów: 2018-04-06
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 63
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZGdLZFl4K2M2Nnc9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NjFleXp0cU1UbFE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dDFHdTNxMW5Dd2M9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('aTlFakVGb2MwTGM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('eUNYMUtGREtYMms9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MUo4MXZKWTlBWXM9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cTJ0dlJYTnJUWDg9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('TmZGRXdTTWJ3WG89')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('c0hqMkdLT0ljbjg9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('a09Wb09hVnBFME09')}}) Jakub Trojanowicz
Stanowice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('aVorRVhnZ1JPOWs9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('QjdwU1diNkNZRUE9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('L3FSQ3BDOFhWYWc9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aU5SbUlLMUx6bU09')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ajVZa01EVzlESlk9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SEV5aUJlTkw2YzA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('aE03L2dPTXZlWmc9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ZmtxQjZZVlR2b0k9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ejd5WUxzaGRPY009')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('RzRnbFBpTlE5ams9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SmZoNUZLRUdrU1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VXhIdmdNTHVZV2c9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SHExcVNCcVIwRW89')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('UWdQc0M5YVNldDQ9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('L05USlRPaVYwWTA9')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('LytTR0FLVVZhb3c9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('RUh0T2pyMUlrU0E9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ME1vMHBrdlVPUTA9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('djg2VFZoam1pb1U9')}}) Piotr Zarówny
Twardogóra
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('ZnFzaGxXSEptSE09')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Q01iclRJczVJWlE9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('WlhsTlZmVld4Q1U9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eWV4ejB0WEpHc0U9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('TVBCb0ZPMTRZLzQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Y29zQmM0SlFFN009')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WXl6S0FlU0FTL2M9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('NWR5TmwrbzBmT0k9')}}) Wojciech Zakręta
Kraków
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('NTBJS0d6aXNyT2s9')}}) Andrzej Dymitr Rodzin
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Wm9zMHFmbmFVRkE9')}}) Wojciech Ważny
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('dXY0NWdCY2tZdG89')}}) Michał Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('eDUyNDh3QTZaSHM9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('bzZUMDUxc3dNRVU9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('STlLam1ncENJS2c9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('dXBBMDR0UjBkaGM9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('M1JXR054b3FWRDg9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('M0ZjY0R4SFVUM1U9')}}) Mateusz Kruk
Bolesławiec
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('MEh2dm02YzJQYnM9')}}) Jarosław Rutyna
Bolesławiec
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('cDJvQnFOaVZsTWs9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('U3lpU0RtbVNaeFE9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('V0ZOeklMOCtLZ2c9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('Q2puQTRyVlFTKzg9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('REN5aVY3OVhLZWc9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('K1N6SG9SYWVMQ0E9')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('QXlqaTl1MXpWd3M9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('WHQ1RnJRZFc0SUU9')}}) Paweł Sajak
Wrocław
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('aXBXMGVGNkt6cjg9')}}) Robert Drzazga
Miloradzice
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('REliMTh1R3ZjL2M9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('Z1N6cmRSajEzTW89')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('RjAvQjRJQVNia1k9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('OVg1TWFRa1RjZ1E9')}}) Adam Dubiel
Bolesławiec
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('QktxVG9RNTRXUHM9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
33.14
62 ({{getSeed('Sm9sQ3QyOUVVWTA9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
32.48
63 ({{getSeed('WlN1ZnpXTXV1Tmc9')}}) Rafał Sztaba
Wrocław
POL
31.85