Redeco Open 2012

Data zawodów: 2012-01-21
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 63
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('ZkdXSldJMFVSQmc9')}}) Adrian Dudzicki
Ottawa
CAN
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('REJDT1Vkd2UzZ009')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('OGVsZEcrRXJtNWc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('WFFvcVBkdVNQODA9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('OHovZzF6TG1ieUk9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('Y09lM2F3d1p0ejA9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('VEE3ZHFkUS92aG89')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('UnB3TkFUM3plZW89')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('VGxhdTZuclBSWGc9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('N1VTd205TnNjR0E9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('NWV6eEdTQW4yQ0k9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('U2NtY1pSSzc4L289')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('ZVhsNnhvMWhtcDg9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('RXdFUHlObG1lc0E9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('OC9OSTFZTlNlYTA9')}}) Christopher Speakmen
ENG
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('SDRraDF6cGlUL1E9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('OGhwWEV6U2hzRUE9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('S3lWMUM5c0sveDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('ZGVwZEpFMmdkTU09')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('SkVUcnljQkUxdGc9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('NEE3SXNhcXNnd0U9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('WmNENitVVGtIZmc9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('akc1NDVkUnpTekU9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('NXZHcGE0ektKaGM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('RXZyLytldVJObms9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('dDBqdzJPdE9vOTg9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('QmFlUEtiV1IxYnM9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('azM2RW9va2YvSGs9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('WTNhWG15RndETmc9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('dHUvMEdBLzlXcGM9')}}) Jakub Handschuh
Poznań
POL
127.66
31 ({{getSeed('aVMzVGZjcC9tWFE9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
123.29
32 ({{getSeed('VjQrWWdEKzQ1OXc9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('NUlvZmlJcUlDcGs9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('ZW5PWXpHUit4QWc9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('aUUvdFJCMDVpeXc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('L3grZUNIQ2VXbkE9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('UERwajQrZUhVTWc9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('QmVkbzNnYngvb1U9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
98.00
40 ({{getSeed('N0ZsWEdOQWoxWVU9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
92.18
40 ({{getSeed('b3pWL3lGU2daTUk9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('VGNyekh0V0I2SUk9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('bFlZdG1keTQya1E9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('SFlTalBCNlZaOHc9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('cWlaeFRPWWsrN0E9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('MW9ma3ZLcEJkTk09')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
79.78
48 ({{getSeed('V0JZZUxuajVWM1U9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
73.59
48 ({{getSeed('QXVjcUhaYXFwMTA9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
73.59
48 ({{getSeed('WDY1S29iK2tXMzg9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('MFdqc0pEaFVldXM9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('K0NkK2VzSHplVGc9')}}) Konrad Saładucha
Wrocław
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('Y1RvYkVxT3NxSGM9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('SHdFUGliVCsyK009')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('UVg1TEhMMTg1aGM9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('VVhwLzFJNWs1aUk9')}}) Tomasz Kabarowski
Wrocław
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('TlNsNlFzWS8zaEk9')}}) Paweł Rak
Kielce
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('djBuMUVWakFyUk09')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('U2FPbzZ1VllmaEk9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('ZGlhWDVDZm5rUWc9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('OUFxaFRVUEJ3TDQ9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
56.76
60 ({{getSeed('b1U4bjBNM0F1Szg9')}}) Grzegorz Misiak
Częstochowa
POL
55.59
63 ({{getSeed('UTNGRU5Pdkp5OXc9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
52.36
63 ({{getSeed('ciszSDZmSlVHR289')}}) Wojciech Tronina
Wrocław
POL
52.36
63 ({{getSeed('K3BBdEpqaXZ3bTg9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
52.36