I Puchar Dolnego Śląska w Squashu – Runda Druga

Data zawodów: 2018-04-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RXN2bjVDL1ZzREk9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('TlJHUTNNSmVyR0E9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('cUJtWWVPa0tPTGc9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('RFJyN0hxMDZPb0E9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('dC9jdk9pZzJwZXc9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('KzJiQTJOVE94YVU9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('UVlzRnBDT2Ewb1E9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('eUlXbkhoYmpUNDQ9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('bFUwVUhUdmlsdG89')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('b0tZdFFJUTJxdDA9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('MGZqYjJrcVpzbHc9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('S2c0SXMzdWNBRjg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('bE01U2Y1aTZmVFU9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('WFRtbUVtbWtsZVE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('MGhGMjFKdkFwZ289')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('RmdYOWxWRkZsUTA9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('Z0tFb1FwaE5iNms9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('S0hiTFZNZElJYTQ9')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('T3hUc2dqVFJxdjA9')}}) Artur Bartyzel
Szprotawa
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('V1dDVkRNWG9QOHc9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Vlc3MnlhTkhZTlE9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('SkFneU5KY0lSa2s9')}}) Mateusz Kruk
Bolesławiec
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('K1k2dDdwaGVleVk9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('ZGlqbi9tMTAweVk9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('NHhZY3djSFFuTDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Z0o4UnB2R3Z5UUE9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('K29yU090NVVJa1U9')}}) Maciej Pałac
Kamienna Góra
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('SThqSkVXcjFNeE09')}}) Wojciech Saganowski
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('akFUemhjUVlkdkk9')}}) Kamila Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('VXpwd3NNTStJQm89')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('T3B1ZU5uK1NiWFU9')}}) Michał Pogoda
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('Uk0zcVM0MnBIVUU9')}}) Adam Dubiel
Bolesławiec
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('bGMrd3h3MTdXQkE9')}}) Krzysztof Pawłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('emNjQTlkR0VydTg9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Bolesławiec
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('TzFOWmYzc0xSYTA9')}}) Alicja Filipkowska
Wałbrzych
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('eUNLVlh1V1Fhd289')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
47.84