I Puchar Dolnego Śląska w Squashu – Runda Druga

Data zawodów: 2018-04-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZG52aFN2M2h3YXM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('NmhOWDlFL21jY009')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('V2NaWW5JZlhQbXc9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('bDYyRzFOeks5emc9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('cDJ3TDNJK2FLVjQ9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('Y2hQQ0NGZjB3RWs9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('NGlrQ0pOdXVRUW89')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('Sm1wZ0ZiamxabEE9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('VitIYVA0YkR0cE09')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('bkh5Z3pVcU0ra3M9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('d1Jjd0tiU3hOdUE9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('ZFptVzFlOGoySE09')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('QlBPbWUray90Sk09')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Z0xRL0h4WEF4Qjg9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('bytVU3VlTDJ2T2M9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('U2ZsdGh0WFdCVlk9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('VFVtODdWbzBYQkE9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('WUlmUW51M2RXWGs9')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('NXdHK1VBNUlFWUE9')}}) Artur Bartyzel
Szprotawa
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('TFFNRmtjSHFaUms9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('SjhvN21WNTYxTGc9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('MFE2dFdLMDFyYUk9')}}) Mateusz Kruk
Bolesławiec
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('N2tkMEhlRGhtUXc9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('WlNBYmlKemRSbkk9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('UWVHVy91V0w4Mm89')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('ZkZVcytkYXlXc1E9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('RXBPMzB0aExEbms9')}}) Maciej Pałac
Kamienna Góra
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('UXZwdzZaek9WakE9')}}) Wojciech Saganowski
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('cDlHVmxxSTByNzQ9')}}) Kamila Wilas
Nowogrodziec
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('c08xUHJWWkpOcEk9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('TFB4TG5RU1pnOEk9')}}) Michał Pogoda
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('ZlRDaGEwUGNzNWc9')}}) Adam Dubiel
Bolesławiec
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('VTJjSEUwUUFKdGM9')}}) Krzysztof Pawłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('MlV2VlhRN3pkWm89')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Raciborowice
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('OUk5TlhhZGl4VWs9')}}) Alicja Filipkowska
Wałbrzych
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('T1N6T1AxNDNoQ3M9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
47.84