Develey Open Kat B+, 05.05.2018

Data zawodów: 2018-05-05
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UURxUDh2eW4wZjQ9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('SUxObHVtS0dWL3c9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('YVdlVDU0dkFJK2c9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('cTlBV1Fyc3RRVzA9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('cUJqOVV3ZTdGT3M9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('dmhseEluNHZnb2c9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('SEhyTEhKV1J5Mjg9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('d1BPUnZ5bGhEMU09')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('Tnp3Z3lFdzdrdlE9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('SHBYNnZTZ0xMM009')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('N0RQdU5zbkpBNzg9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Y1BBSUhYOUYxMEE9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('TDNRYnJXOTJPMTg9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('elNmbG5hS1hJTmM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('RXJTQm5Ra3dKcnc9')}}) Dominika Lubińska
Luboń
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('TG9hRXRjMDdqRmc9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('QnhkVmpPUWkzYTQ9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('TU1PbHhLZmJEdUk9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('WFhSSXpzUHQ5KzQ9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('OGxSMmRUbEJtYlU9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('dXFJRHRQOUtYUm89')}}) Wojciech Wiśniewski
Jarocin
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('bmt5bUk4VjNuaEE9')}}) Bartosz Handschuh
Poznań
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('eExleG5DRnJvczQ9')}}) Marcin Tadeusz
Konin
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('REJzb2tkWGo0OUE9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('TVFBNXdiWU9DYUU9')}}) Piotr Cackowski
Guildford
GBR
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('Z01CN0c2Y1ZwNjQ9')}}) Mariusz Figurski
Kaczory
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('aXQvV2dVaHFScUE9')}}) Dominik Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('S1JiVGRSblE4YVE9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('Y3lpV0M1TTZ6NkE9')}}) Tomasz Buszkiewicz
Kościan
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('dkZGM1Zzam9YYTg9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('VjRGcHhUb2JkSm89')}}) Mikołaj Kołacki
Kościan
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('VU1kRXpFTHBIUGc9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('UmNVbmVWVkdpdFU9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('amlVd3NpZ2RPWWc9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('aVdKTmt5ZnJXd0U9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
57.50