Turniej Urodzinowy Endrju

Data zawodów: 2018-05-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Rm1neDM3dnZRNWs9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('eUIvb0wwRC9oeWM9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('UDFPVnA5dlF6dkE9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('STNnTko4MDFYNEE9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('dFEyaENXMlBla3M9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('VzRNc0Z5N1VvMU09')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('Wk5XSzBSR3dYYUE9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('Ykhlcm5UL3VMN2s9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('WFVFZ2ZTVnZHaUk9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('b1U0UVU5WEZST3M9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('R2ZWQ1AyZGZDSlk9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('b0c2c2F5UmVQdWs9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('VERoT1p2UGpqVUU9')}}) Marcin Ignatowski
Gdynia
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('MXdibE5PcThhYVk9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('eUkvbWs5UzBLdlk9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('ajZxQ25OZDVFWU09')}}) Marcin Leszczyński
Kwidzyn
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('NjlvUk1DWlZSbTg9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('aGJVUGFkYWVLZXM9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('Zk9kenJkODNlMWc9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('cDY5MEhSeXcwNkE9')}}) Adam Kucza
Gdańsk
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('b2lselpGNmpXU0E9')}}) Jarosław Przyłucki
Milejewo
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('R3RlaWlGdGhDUVU9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('SHhESU56cU96WU09')}}) Radosław Wasiak
Kwidzyn
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('dS9ibGhFWkZnQzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('c2grdXNvMERxNmc9')}}) Paweł Graczyk
Elbląg
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('VkJQWG5RZmZoVVE9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('eWhXZ095SUtqaDQ9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('SXRTWEpENlc0ZWs9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('MnVOL1IyTTZnRXM9')}}) Artur Bury
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('SjVxcUw2b3AwOEk9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('SXMyeTdPdUR4b3c9')}}) Mateusz Witke
Gdańsk
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('Y3FWOU9hdlFsTkE9')}}) Kamila Habier
Gdańsk
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('MzVVa0VRb3JNOFU9')}}) Michał Kiełkowski
Gdańsk
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('bjJRdFhZdFpEMnM9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('N05BTEphVFhtM0E9')}}) Rafał Szczepkowski
Gdańsk
POL
33.24