I Puchar Dolnego Śląska w Squashu - Runda Czwarta

Data zawodów: 2018-05-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('a2hoNGJzdW9aOTQ9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TXRDTURzVURxcEE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('QlZ6MW1TT2psL1U9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cFNtZG9TUndKT2s9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('MzlhU2p2ekcyczg9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('SVBzOFZNUm40cUU9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('K2dtenhWM01qMW89')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('aFdvdmhxTlVIcWM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZzAreC96akkvcnM9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SGNuQkVVQVdIa2c9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Y2l0V0tWdjBqcnc9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('V25rNW9OcnNDdjg9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('ek8xLzRJTjQyNGM9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Mk5NNmtkcUhBRmc9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Z081WXE5aXpWaTA9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('emZKcElva29jZUE9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('cTI1NDEwa1dJNzQ9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SHZpclRrOWxQR3c9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VURod2hDeUFvaWs9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('MEM4Y2VnNzFkKzQ9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('V2lrbXRlVU9tUzg9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('RTdMeHlMNEdnVUU9')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Qk9CaHZ6UU9UK1k9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TmhTK3EzMlVEMGs9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TGNDRzM2UUFUUVU9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('KzZybkZnSDFmYnM9')}}) Jarosław Krynicki
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('WmYzNWRSWUVZc1U9')}}) Maciej Synówka
Żarów
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Tmt5RFQ0b3ZHR0U9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('ZTAxT1puR1Fxb0E9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('eHFkYnI0TVFPUWs9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('L2ZNRUlBM3B1Q289')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('MUE4RFFVYTAzamc9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('ZktVOWIxcThIK3c9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('cnpNWUpGZUNOeWc9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('cWF5SnBvWFl3cUk9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('VHRUUXdhZGIvelk9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('SXZPVkdiTHZpVXc9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('eklmMnlhL1FnM0k9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Legnica
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('NTErQnRUM0kra2M9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('NmI4aE9PSC9kREU9')}}) Wojciech Ważny
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('UnJNc0RNK1BTbW89')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('b0NHMWc4cHo4SGc9')}}) Mateusz Kruk
Bolesławiec
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Mk05OWM4VlUrcVE9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('SzUyYjgzMFFUTlU9')}}) Kamila Wilas
Nowogrodziec
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('YXVCejBTemcrQ3c9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('QmpNMmRpN1ZyZTg9')}}) Seweryn Ramza
Bolesławiec
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('QmpHNFlINE5qTlk9')}}) Mikołaj Szymański
Bolesławiec
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('NDVjZHpNa1ZDa2c9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('OG91SUlQV0ZSQ0U9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Bolesławiec
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('SXdaSXJ2N3FyWFk9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('bFV1YnB0b3ZTV2s9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('OW01eW04R3BoVW89')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('RFRPNkNQczQ1eFU9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('eXJQalY3TnhBRkk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
38.58