Pierwszy Czwartkowy Turniej MySquash`owy

Data zawodów: 2012-01-26
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dXMwSWhpeTI2czQ9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('N25VL3FFcTBJVTA9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('U1QydzZuSWF3akE9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('dVJ4cEt6enZVT2s9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('eVc2K0dmUkVFajQ9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('bXczekRmNGF3K0E9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('NTEvUHFHODFmVUk9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('SWRNdDhLQ2V5eWc9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('N3YvTG5SZFhadUU9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('anZCb0lxaXFXMG89')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('SzNHRklYTzZmR1k9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Q0JYcXlkQXlRSG89')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('N3hCUXo3TVEvcmM9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('eHVZRVZkK1dDeU09')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('U1pmTEc2QmdqN0U9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('eWJUU1hQTWg4eFk9')}}) Piotr Wałek
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('OEFKdFJCMTNGWGc9')}}) Łukasz Olkiewicz
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('WFl3N2hnNzVRRWc9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('cjh2cDNJYk9IYlU9')}}) Jakub Handschuh
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('QVVCaEgwUnRLTGM9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('dVFqL3I4Qis4Q1k9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Rmc2NGNqYU1HRG89')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('TFU2bitPYS9GeW89')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('eC90dVRwZXJ2ZTA9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('M2ltd2N1V0xxUHM9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('cUJZeFVrK1lWVmM9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('MFhEN1FQK1JaMW89')}}) Dariusz Rochowiak
Żnin/Poznań
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('RzNma2RQZ2VwdTg9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('WEtDQXRKaW4zb2M9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('UmNoRTc0Wko1RGs9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('WjJKYXIvNkhDeXc9')}}) Paweł Adamczak
Poznań
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('YjZ2NGVCWUhxU2M9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('cmkrZmhXUWpzeTg9')}}) Piotr Korpik
Poznań
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('ZFZWSlVzUmgvMG89')}}) Krzysztof Rzepnicki
Poznań
POL
59.42