Lipcowy Ogród - Trzecie Otwarte Mistrzostwa Białegostoku kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2018-05-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dFV6c0t0ZDYyWWs9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y0FjVGdRR1h2c3c9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('NVl6cGlraHNiNGs9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('Ri9PdkljdFVzYmM9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('eDFZMTFycWZtWTA9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('NHRwdlVySmhtQXc9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Zm1QQU8wMzJHT289')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VDRKL1gyY0pYdTA9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('eVcwdDNhN2V4ZUE9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Wasilków
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('TnRaYml2bmpkOE09')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('L2VLUzBsK3JITFU9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('eHVBMEVvY2lQa289')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('ejkrS3B6L0xtRjg9')}}) Łukasz Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('dXJ5Njh4VCtjL1k9')}}) Jakub Ginter
Białystok
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('c0piL3YzRUhzVW89')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('bXFSR0l2QVRIL2M9')}}) Paweł Aksiucik
Białystok
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('VENwd2tiVVJKKzA9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('YzdOMW5tcll4Ykk9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('eGIzQUd6ZjVUdmM9')}}) Sebastian Kulikowski
Białystok
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('b2FDRnB2VGdEVGc9')}}) Katarzyna Nideraus-Martyniak
Suwałki
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('NHdGMVlocVJhbE09')}}) Rafał Chojnowski
Białystok
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('NHBLOE9pTjMybE09')}}) Eryk Stypuła
Lublin
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('czYvL29VT0xpTzg9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('UTYvZjhWUFV2SjA9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('eGVWMUFPaGpZaWs9')}}) Adam Łukaszewicz
Białystok
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('Vk5OUTBuSXdCRXc9')}}) Tomasz Grochocki
Białystok
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('Y1Rpay9VY0FEZDQ9')}}) Mariusz Perkowski
Łapy
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('YW85bWdOMkdNVTg9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('RWtNTlhVSk5mY2c9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('VTF3ZER2SnhxVEk9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('L0twT3VPMWxOblE9')}}) Elżbieta Królewska
Białystok
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('enppU3orYXlBSzQ9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('YXoxK3NpK2VWclk9')}}) Piotr Wojtecki
Białystok
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('VXBOeFlUSVdPVGM9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Lublin
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('a05ZcmdWL3RhUFE9')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('R1UyVCtHcTlROWc9')}}) Paweł Krutul
Białystok
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('YStITHErVGJWck09')}}) Monika Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('bU45VGxiVFN5R1E9')}}) Sławomir Gołębiewski
Białystok
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('K2hSKzVscWQ5OVk9')}}) Irwin Nawrocki
Białystok
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('UnZDN1JzZFhpZXc9')}}) Karolina Konopko
Białystok
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('WHl1SDNaOEQ2MDA9')}}) Kamil Łącki
Białystok
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('UG5td3owRzM0cnc9')}}) Tomasz Suchowierski
Białystok
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('VzRVNlNXb21DQTQ9')}}) Karolina Prokop
Lublin
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('cXdoSnVLMEJBcVU9')}}) Hanna Popko
Białystok
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('NUNUdk9XL2FpeTQ9')}}) Kinga Popko
Białystok
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('THRrUUY4VGZGOXc9')}}) Piotr Lemański
Białystok
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('bFZhTENPMGVYRGc9')}}) Jakub Ołtarzewski
Białystok
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('Q0VOQ2VTRVc2a2c9')}}) Marcin Dziemianowicz
Białystok
POL
39.25