I Puchar Dolnego Śląska w Squashu - Runda Szósta - FINAŁ

Data zawodów: 2018-05-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SGN2a3IyUHlaMzA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('T25IYmtmZ093dFk9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('ZUl3VkFNa1dPREk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cThEL1JxcFhOcVk9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('cFE4aUYwTVVZM009')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('ZlVvYUtvS1FscEE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('bGxueGg5SkJ4MGM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('RnY4OGpjSXRSUHM9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('d00wd2hyaHpKbHM9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('ZWdPYnZ5c0svQ1k9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YWNwdGNYMjI4VkU9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('UVpFMmxBSXN0RlE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('VkdQdS9CVzdrRUE9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('UHRwR2kxcXJtelE9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('OVkvb3V3U2tiMlk9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('c212REpkQ2lnaW89')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('aWRUajNRNCtxQUU9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('aGF4VzF0RlFpUDQ9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VUxpZk1jajZwa2M9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ODFuLzZKbUhpOHc9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('aThWVnorVFMwaWc9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Z3UrNG1HczRaa3M9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('aWUwdThycXA2Um89')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('c2YrRldjc3QvN1U9')}}) Mateusz Kruk
Bolesławiec
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('c2xjeWkyRW5aTjQ9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('THJSRmhZZ3pLeXM9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('bVB6MGJISTlWMlU9')}}) Marek Ludwiczek
Sosnowiec
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('K2RubGdDWVJhMXM9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('eEVVVVROQzJxV1k9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('bnRNbWNvWnR5MFU9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Y1ZKa2x5aHZWb0k9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Mm12Vm1YdG10aVE9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('a05hU2kwcnIxLzA9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('cGpoSVU2YzRkTjQ9')}}) Daniel Janik
Częstochowa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ckFFMGJQZU9hRXM9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('LzY5bnpGYzRMb0E9')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('VktQekRGbzRGYjQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('bElKeWlDQWZldm89')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('OGNWM0RBaHEvV289')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cy8xS3Mxc2tObjQ9')}}) Michał Bilewicz
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('SEoxTEgrcC9rSU09')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('dUNTbVlYNk4rbUE9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Raciborowice
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('UEVXRStFUjR0dEU9')}}) Tomasz Szydłowski
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('ZEtISy9yYmRmajA9')}}) Maksymilian Jankowski
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('WERoOWtpSnFTS1k9')}}) Krystian Danilecki
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('ME5ndnlRUTJDd0E9')}}) Magdalena Paździor
Nisko
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('czVsQzBCU2loL0U9')}}) Anna Bruk
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('OTNWQXZXdTRTN2M9')}}) Natalia Mierzejewska
Wrocław
POL
44.76