I Puchar Dolnego Śląska w Squashu - Runda Szósta - FINAŁ

Data zawodów: 2018-05-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Uk95STI1VDVFaGM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('WitudmprSzRjMzg9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('NkF4TjlvalVReEk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('by8wNm4rdm00Mmc9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('L2toMmN0L044WGM9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VFFLc2d2K2RuU1E9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('S2FmKzlQRUFVU009')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('MGJnM1hnVFNJaEU9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('eFk5clJheHRIZm89')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NHlUb3dTcWNUVG89')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('RUw4TXU0MFNRZ289')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('U1dPMjFqaEtrVTQ9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UmFZNDFIYnNnc2M9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aVNzV0xoQTQ4VDQ9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TXF5UHBIdGNBNms9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('cms5Mjk2ejZ1SVk9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('OVlJZ2ZzaVhqZEE9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('S3BmSC9lSE0wb0k9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('eTUzRjRHQ3RIUEE9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('TFJsNEpJNnVrZlk9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Z1dYd0pIY2E2aHc9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('eXQySHFZV3Z5OGM9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Ynlrc1lJcUtwWk09')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Y0o3Zkpod3RsNGs9')}}) Mateusz Kruk
Bolesławiec
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ckdPU2pEbExSYUU9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('ajlKS1pBTTc4RVk9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('TzdxVmtEVHFjeXM9')}}) Marek Ludwiczek
Sosnowiec
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NktNS2VSUlNpUzQ9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('ZkNXdFhKMDFQV2s9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('ZVVYc1dvR29xbWs9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('N0MxWFNncEphYVU9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('dlFkOWJUZVRSZ009')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eGdNaVlHVFNEa3M9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('ZDlDSGZlbHlyRjQ9')}}) Daniel Janik
Częstochowa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('UTVHbzFHdG1oR3M9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('UXlOSjNmUjYyajA9')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Sk5mdVl6b25BeFU9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Z0VOc1FieHZOdXM9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('WEI1azA2WlVuOVU9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('dlJpaDNLNTRPSDg9')}}) Michał Bilewicz
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Y056UHI0Vjhzclk9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('NHp3S0tkSzcraGc9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Bolesławiec
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Y0taT21aVkpNOVk9')}}) Tomasz Szydłowski
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('ZzU0bEw0VWFHQU09')}}) Maksymilian Jankowski
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('NGpML2RNcElYZVU9')}}) Krystian Danilecki
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('WSs2eldudU9xYmc9')}}) Magdalena Paździor
Nisko
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('MVdoRWgrYlNPb2c9')}}) Anna Bruk
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('LzJhRW50VjR1TTA9')}}) Natalia Mierzejewska
Wrocław
POL
44.76