Malta Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2018-05-26
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UUt3eHE2NGtYdVU9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('UklNcVF1cWZOYUk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MkNCcFNXckVvb1E9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cDExVVdzellIcFE9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('b2JjTERIMnRDZ0k9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MFJydTQ4MFBtZEk9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('eUMxTjNXZFZuMWs9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('OExNUFlxNHJvU1E9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('OE1leTZsWDJnMG89')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('YlcxZk5XMERrNnc9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('RTh5S2czTW1McWc9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('YjZvbnB2RlBFZXc9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SDJkcC9LTGFtN0k9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('UVU3RGQ5WWJ3ejQ9')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UjhYMzkvUSsvczA9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('akZPVGtyS0VBcDQ9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('eElSMTJJcjEzMk09')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('a0RGd0x1K3Vyd0E9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Zk16dTJKR1ZJaGc9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('TnNSM3F5enRaYTQ9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('N1ZXTnFpNUwrOGM9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('b25DdU9BbU5oV2M9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZXRvNE1WS05XUnM9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('emtHZDl3dC8rSHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('UmJrV3ZuelUyVEk9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('blR4SVVFQiswNjA9')}}) Paweł Grala
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('eXhWUzJtajlQZVk9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('c2s0NVhGUjhNMHc9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('MnVPWnhBUVdWdEk9')}}) Marta Błaszkiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('RTlDMmMwVFhuNFU9')}}) Maciej Imirowicz
Poznań
POL
77.66