OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA SZCZECINA

Data zawodów: 2018-05-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 62
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eGpmdnhUV3J6dnM9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('VkNvNW5NQ0Y0WG89')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('L2Q5OXJtd2RMMDQ9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('dEsvdFJ6OEljb2c9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('QlBOc01ncFZQVVk9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('VHFwOW4xRjZtQTA9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Nzc4QzZOV0dPTnc9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VEd1aWk2bytLVWM9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('djZML2xaZktnaXc9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('LzRYcU5oKzNZMHM9')}}) Jacek Suchowolak
Szczecin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('YUVFeG9KN0tmRlU9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Z2pUUHBWZFpUcGM9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielona Góra
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('aTJHVE9wSTl4WTg9')}}) Dawid Klimowicz
Szczecin
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('WThQSGhvYmtTU0E9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('VU9pU053NlZHcTQ9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('Tjc3VHRpUG9ZZUE9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('U3dNL3doUTR6Snc9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('Y2UzNGZQbGN6cEU9')}}) Przemysław Kraczkowski
Szczecin
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('MVRqTnBDODZKZXc9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('LzhGUnNXaWU3eE09')}}) Marcin Ślązak
Biała
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('aDRVaGovaWVwdUE9')}}) Marcin Wójtowicz
Szczecin
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('eTJzOFNQRU50YmM9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('bGd6d3B3Q0xUUG89')}}) Sebastian Piszczek
Wałcz
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WTBBV0drZmNZbm89')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('bUNkekxLVyt2elE9')}}) Leon Dybioch
Wołczkowo
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('b2FCVEh4aTdWazQ9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('eWE0UXZPcTJNb1U9')}}) Maciej Stasiak
Szczecin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('UGRrU0FKT3g3WDQ9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('eE0rbmh2OFRuNHM9')}}) Dorian Margraf
Szczecin
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('Ry9BUEptdXl6eEk9')}}) Bartosz Birkenfeld
Szczecin
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('ZnJiYTk0ck00ZHM9')}}) Piotr Murawski
Szczecin
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('aUZDcUFUNG1PSEk9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('NkJlKzg3RFBFVzg9')}}) Wojciech Kuliński
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('UWd5RHJKT2pwcWM9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('YzhHVklPYVJHdEU9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('OFVOVDErL3U2enM9')}}) Krzysztof Zajdel
Police
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('aXA2NG9Zdk4wMFU9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('OXpsNTB4SUltUzQ9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('ODdSMHNGS3VtSTA9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('OU5vcmxORkcxSjg9')}}) Henryk Marszałek
Szczecin
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('b1Q1T2krLzZQc2s9')}}) Mateusz Kowalski
Szczecin
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('RzdHZVNIUUNVeFE9')}}) Artur Mozolewski
Szczecin
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('dXZYcE1wZ0J2K289')}}) Krzysztof Michalczyk
Szczecin
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('dFlaYWs1N1UyWjg9')}}) Łukasz Szóstak
Szczecin
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('U1laR2UyQm9PY3M9')}}) Remigiusz Osowski
Szczecin
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('Q3pWSXpCWFZsdDA9')}}) Jacek Rozestwiński
Zielona Góra
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('Skp4M2pVdjlFbFE9')}}) Radosław Białowolski
Szczecin
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('V0w1Q1QzaHIrcm89')}}) Mariusz Bołzan
Szczecin
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('bVJWZFpQNG56MW89')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('UFlkN2dDTkd6cGs9')}}) Arkadiusz Pańczyk
Szczecin
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('cmRPSWdwYTlGNnc9')}}) Przemysław Korytkowski
Szczecin
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('Ky9jRmlvMWNRN289')}}) Maciej Sienkiewicz
Szczecin
POL
35.48
53 ({{getSeed('dStZcDZoSS9reG89')}}) Karol Piotrowski
Szczecin
POL
34.63
54 ({{getSeed('UFJocUs4S0lVaVE9')}}) Jakub Chodań
Szczecin
POL
33.83
55 ({{getSeed('OVJFcE0wNXppNWM9')}}) Karol Link
Szczecin
POL
33.05
56 ({{getSeed('aWZMcHdVTXpreW89')}}) Remigiusz Maj
Szczecin
POL
32.31
57 ({{getSeed('cmI0TEtOS2d2dlU9')}}) Adam Sienkiewicz
Szczecin
POL
31.60
58 ({{getSeed('R094NGhGdjRBRXM9')}}) Mariusz Figurski
Kaczory
POL
30.92
59 ({{getSeed('MmFMais2Z2dKd0U9')}}) Maciej Jaworski
Szczecin
POL
30.27
60 ({{getSeed('QURCN0dTNE9CZkU9')}}) Przemysław Greszta
Mierzyn
POL
29.65
61 ({{getSeed('RVRMb0RPQnptQU09')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
29.05
62 ({{getSeed('ZXVVT0dqRFF1eWs9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
28.48