CHILLIN CUP

Data zawodów: 2018-05-30
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NDh4L2lYcE50NjA9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('a1hYOWNmSktBaUk9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('QkJOejRLVjVTVk09')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('Wit2bVpCanN2czQ9')}}) Paweł Sajak
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('RTV5Y3hvMzFFcDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('c3RWMFZOZk5vOFk9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Legnica
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('L3hLM0hDT0pUV2M9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('YmlZT1BOTURTUG89')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('amZGd0RlM042RnM9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('bmV6dmhJQjEwQjg9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('QjlSTW1XNXVVQnc9')}}) Piotr Zarówny
Twardogóra
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('aldHejVmUUtsV009')}}) Paweł Korniak
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('T2hsTmVJZ2JRTE09')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('OXVHS2hJcFZqdzQ9')}}) Jarosław Krynicki
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('K0NrbEc1bkhYMm89')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('c3ROTlNjWnVNaDQ9')}}) Wojciech Ważny
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('dTZZUi8walhvcW89')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('M3Izejl5eE5FYXM9')}}) Wojciech Wojtyszyn
Namysłów
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('WDRjeW1pdHR5cVk9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('MU9DTjJHY3NZbmc9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('YkpRb3J2SUlQbU09')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('dTMzc3cxanhRczQ9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('TDFWU3hiVmUvTzA9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('MWFEWS90WjdzMzQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('UGU5dmMxOHFNSGM9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('bkNST3VNYzVvSW89')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('Z2dhMFN1anptckk9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('VXE1bGZlN2svL289')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('dTZITVRnd0VQZEU9')}}) Mateusz Jaśkiewicz
Wołczyn
POL
22.04