Drugi Czwartkowy Turniej MySquash`owy

Data zawodów: 2012-02-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NmFVUFZVNHdQT0U9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('QitjNTE1aE1tNFk9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('VlZQQzdiZkJSU1k9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('L080c01IUStmeUU9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('c0Z6c0gydDF4bHc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('eVJLZDNMbzFXeVE9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('WXBrVWloRnMvcFE9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('QWVCa3p1Yk5uT009')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('aDRQNTdMYW11bEE9')}}) Łukasz Olkiewicz
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('aENkak04d0hpd0U9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('RTJPQmF1M0xYYzg9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('cGNPZzc1MW9rb0E9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('bDhUaFN0U3JSSDA9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('N0FqRXdJUSttQW89')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('RWZGQUlISFlkd1k9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('UkdLVjVKZXg5c3c9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('MVVqdkh3YUgyWUk9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Wlc2Uk5ySStNcTA9')}}) Piotr Węglarz
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('NUFyREYyK0ZEanc9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('S2NCcjFkNzcyckU9')}}) Tomasz Duda
Tychy
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('QXpndW9Sdm9nekU9')}}) Rafał Płaza
Puszczykowo
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('RjBnTlhMcGRBcms9')}}) Andrzej Jakubczak
Robakowo
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('K202aFIzQ3h6YkU9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('czVydGNQZWZ6WHM9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('ZUQyMG41NmFWakk9')}}) Marek Skowroński
Piła
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('ZElEblBpUlU5TWc9')}}) Łukasz Bukowiecki
Poznań
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('Y3JTNkVPcm13YTg9')}}) Filip Ciesielski
Poznań
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('a0thZjREVW9URUE9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('djVDb0NFbitLMVE9')}}) Piotr Muszyński
Poznań
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('RGZjTnkrbUtJQVU9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
48.93
32 ({{getSeed('WVpxbEZEektZTVU9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
45.67
32 ({{getSeed('VGV4S2Q0c0xZOVE9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('TlBXRndiUkZIdTg9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('aDVFOGFlV1RGTm89')}}) Jarosław Muszyński
Swarzędź
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('c0ZFNjYrN21Uak09')}}) Stefan Binkowski
Poznań
POL
41.33
37 ({{getSeed('c3lOdFY2Rzhic2c9')}}) Dariusz Rochowiak
Żnin/Poznań
POL
38.76
37 ({{getSeed('WGcvS1VhWFgwQm89')}}) Łukasz Kelar
Skórzewo
POL
38.76