Drugi Czwartkowy Turniej MySquash`owy

Data zawodów: 2012-02-09
Ranga: B3
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SVVBY0Y3QmJqMjA9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('QXF4dFZlK054Wmc9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('TGFBRkxuelMyek09')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('VTNNSGRPWXorNHM9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('ejNnMXIyNW81OVU9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('S29ZeU1oSmZ3Ukk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('aUkyTmI5dlZrRnM9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('QnMrVUtoTmowdTQ9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('b0tJWHpYSXdkcTg9')}}) Łukasz Olkiewicz
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('SDFBUmpuMmtqZGM9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('LzlLRktoUGVTV3c9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('b2dEa2Niejh6Vnc9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('RzNDMUhlbHhnZjg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('V3V6UEV4OW5ab009')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('dTlwaW9PM25NUHM9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('N08xeDNoRnRLS2M9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('bEN1eFFjdHE4ZFE9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('TEZPUFU3T2hBWE09')}}) Piotr Węglarz
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('SCtnUVVSdm1HMlk9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('bXhCNnlpSXBSaHM9')}}) Tomasz Duda
Tychy
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('WU12bm82Ym9FdXc9')}}) Rafał Płaza
Puszczykowo
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('RTZiT3FZcklyR289')}}) Andrzej Jakubczak
Robakowo
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('MStTSGJkV2JYVkk9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('YW1EKy9FTVNmeTQ9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('MTl4OTVxUU5tekU9')}}) Marek Skowroński
Piła
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('RFkvTTh3dXZyNUE9')}}) Łukasz Bukowiecki
Poznań
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('bmR4RHdGMWxuRDA9')}}) Filip Ciesielski
Poznań
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('U2NxdDVSRWRZWTQ9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('VndyQVdXRGlWUEk9')}}) Piotr Muszyński
Poznań
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('MUdVWWxUMitrR3M9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
48.93
32 ({{getSeed('YXNZQmlkZitUV2M9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
45.67
32 ({{getSeed('OHRLMTEwTGFsSnc9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('SWtsaGp6NjZQdmM9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('ZnZ6SnQzRlFlbzA9')}}) Jarosław Muszyński
Swarzędź
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('dk9QWmhXWDRoaFU9')}}) Stefan Binkowski
Poznań
POL
41.33
37 ({{getSeed('akhlS05sS0s5RlE9')}}) Dariusz Rochowiak
Żnin/Poznań
POL
38.76
37 ({{getSeed('SU9zcTRNVkZma1U9')}}) Łukasz Kelar
Skórzewo
POL
38.76