Malta Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2018-06-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aDJIZWpDcnZjb3c9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NElNNlJZU3RvbWM9')}}) Edwin Clain
Creteil
FRA
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Q0plRjZCRUY2TTg9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('QmJXelUvdTY2UE09')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('S25JL3NyUllpZWc9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('N2FyOU45RHY5aXc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('NGxpckRiTVhOVVU9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('WVdZQTJFMVhpTzQ9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ai91Z0hBOWQyTkE9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('YW45UTcxNmZERkk9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Szl1dUwzVUdZOVE9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('WlhhTWl5bmpBSzg9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('S0d3YnVKZzErbDg9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aHJBdnBRSmFVNEU9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cGlueVR4MGJOZkk9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('bURGaGR1OExybnc9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('SlRTK0JWdWpCc3M9')}}) Karina Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('TmdWT0NsUnplaGM9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZkV1RnB3OHBuVHM9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('M2p5WllTa2JhWjQ9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('V2Z0VnpLSHcyTTg9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('U3FqRHNjY09ZWkE9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('NVVVREMrQnNqVWM9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('STBldGJDRFBKbWM9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('eVVoZHM5NEFvWWM9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('eCtvWXJBcHhnZGM9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('bkcxOXUwbGVUeTA9')}}) Michał Wróblewski
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Wlg1cEg2eXl4Qzg9')}}) Paweł Grala
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('UExBc09CbVZGbWc9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('NU5GdmJydm1UOGs9')}}) Nikodem Dziewiatowski
Szczytniki
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('ajNhTTdxdmR3STA9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('QWhESm0rUTB3Qms9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('K25VbTFzZVhPR289')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('dmt4eXJLMjdjUXc9')}}) Bartosz Bednarek
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dllqMlZtVTlvT0U9')}}) Maksymilian Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('UWFhNm04elc0VVk9')}}) Karol Słomski
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Wk5oQ2dGMDl3QU09')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('bWJ3aWVCSlVSVmM9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Q1lEaEJDQ3ZVb0k9')}}) Barbara Chwiałkowska
Zielona Góra
POL
57.80