Początek Lata z Kauflandem B+

Data zawodów: 2018-06-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MThaZUpnWEJnSnc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('OUFPWWl0Z3QxWHM9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('NmJiRmVPcFJuL289')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('SjFSU2NOWTdKYUU9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('bk5oSDZqczJSSkk9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('VG9Ka1RWekdnNTg9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('YzZISkQvWk04MlU9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('UUV5MWdJOWhUbFU9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('bzQvd3F1UU1UVVE9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('ckJCc0RzTTNsZ1k9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('Nnd1dWtpNzFDY0U9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('dVJKWDQ2bDBrcUU9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('VUo4dEd0S1RwWUE9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('WnVwNDJaTFRMVlU9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('blR0TTZPVndIV0U9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('cVVhWmk3UUhjT1k9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('S21uZURSNXRmVU09')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('R1dyOUtwak9CT3c9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('VGFKeEQwZndvK0E9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('NmgxdlBTVHc1Ulk9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('UnlFRnNrU0dXYTg9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('d0x5eDZtYU1uOEk9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('ekVwd0F4bjVUNGc9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('Rm01cWorZHk5SVE9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('amlzZkJsVjNzU1E9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('bU9WOE1vZlJNMHc9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('M1VZZGRWVW9BOEE9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('VVg4LzBsYm5nOHc9')}}) Paweł Sajak
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('Z0dybGZjeWN3cGM9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Raciborowice
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('MWIxdlR5aXF2aG89')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('QlpSSmFVdTNOeEE9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('YXBOblVHL1ViWFE9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
54.61