Urodziny Żaka B+

Data zawodów: 2018-07-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U3VLbW1PMHFpMDQ9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NldKRFVLR1FKR0k9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('OFdHL2VZZHREM3M9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('d204RHNaV2UwTW89')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('U2dPVmIwem00UlE9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MHd5NW5lL3BYSUU9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('emh3Qjl5ZG03M2c9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('VGN4ekJWbDh0RW89')}}) Natalia Lopez
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('SHdINUZaS2krUEU9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('QkI2VXJ0VHFocnc9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dUFTL2t1NU15SFE9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('azBNL29WUmZLYzg9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('OUNkcEczdVMzZUk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('T2c3NURXWFYycE09')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('aVp3K2lmN3VsMGM9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('cVNjdndzakpOVUU9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('NEFnb1I1SlBVZlU9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('TENFYVJ2SVh4TUk9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('QjFBakZnZUhpbkk9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('cGVQUFNwT1NXTlk9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('aE1KK2prZWtxMkE9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('bVRhRG1ZRzZGSXc9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('aEZSMmRObDRIZDQ9')}}) Marek Karaśkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('NWhyaEZMOUVpaUE9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ak05QVFIUDBWaGM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('M2lpZ3c2RndxRXc9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('SWZQcmN0T0xkWjQ9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Z0pKTTZ1dlhmWVk9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TnpPMTh1Y1ljdFE9')}}) Wojciech Saganowski
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('RFlMTGdOdVZZVnM9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('aTBSVm1Ddm1JS2s9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Z0tyYS9qREdmRWs9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('UDlsQ0Y0UmZMOUE9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('WSt6ZlR0a1YrMjA9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('cjd2YVhweGtlSDQ9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NUhZaFdRVXdOMkU9')}}) Maciej Pałac
Kamienna Góra
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('MGxrVkIxcmlBOEU9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Y3ZNR1dPbEVWUHM9')}}) Tomasz Piekarski
Kiełczów
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('TVRyV0ZYT1BnU009')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('d3hiYlROMTMvY0E9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Bolesławiec
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('YlJ3WUVOQU1jU289')}}) Mateusz Pliszka
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('cDNzUERYUmwyV1k9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('cEhwdis0SVJ1dU09')}}) Kamil Łącki
Białystok
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('NkFxcDJDY1VtSHM9')}}) Krzysztof Moczulski
Oleśnica
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('N1Fxc3BBVG5VWUk9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('aGJlRk8wbUhuZWs9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('U0VaL0JHdmNTS0E9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('aHh5SVNiblpCM0E9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('VUl0ejBUTW5TU1k9')}}) Tomasz Radłowski
Legnica
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('Y3FOemFVbzBod2s9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Łódź
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('RTVqeVllR1NXQlE9')}}) Kamila Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('SkVCa1dUZGJWTHc9')}}) Mikołaj Szymański
Bolesławiec
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('QmdIR2UxSkpSMzA9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('Z1ZPMGlHSDN1WUU9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
38.58