Turniej B+ z kasą na wakacje!

Data zawodów: 2018-07-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('THpzZHd4d0I5WHM9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('MksxUFBCSEdYQjg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('SWoza3JrK1hXdDA9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('RktocnA1bG9lZDA9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('RXlDQlBNc1NsbWc9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('MVZpWlMySmk0d1U9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('VFo1MmxORmxZemc9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('QWlhZy90VTNpRU09')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('Q1RZVXp3VUpKd3c9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('bGlGaEJ3bkNkTkE9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('Z1Q2b2hNclBtZ2M9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('cXNDS0w0K2lVRDQ9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('VG1BWE5BSEFNbkU9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('M3pBSEJEMHY5ak09')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('TzdNU003M2pUbVU9')}}) Mieczysław Sobiński
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('UkVwSVZmNXJudW89')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('K296ZHlBa29MMTA9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('azNPZG5tY3BTMEU9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('V3pPR2R0UFd1QVU9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('SGxhb0Q3Umd1RGc9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('WW5pbWxKcHJTWTg9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('dk1OaE1PVlpnMDg9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('M2pwNUVlaG1OL2s9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('SlM1eHAwZnV1Ymc9')}}) Kamil Trepczyński
Zgierz
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('bHFYYkJUeDI2bTg9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('blNYdmE4MmJQNlE9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('d3l5aHZDUkFzZEk9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('WjFLeWI1ZzRxSjQ9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Bolesławiec
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('RlcxSnA1M2xVWms9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('RHh4U2IxMXNFL0U9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('WmptbWExeitrZkU9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('Z1J4MHVNck93bFk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('K2VQZTdLV2RRRGs9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('MExnb3lEL2hNd1U9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('OCtDRGpUam9MdHM9')}}) Tomasz Suchocki
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('MXdRc1dXeTQxRVE9')}}) Ewelina Stasik-Makowska
Kępno
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('a1RxdTVNRVd0MGc9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
53.93