Develey Open Kat. B, 10.08.2018

Data zawodów: 2018-08-10
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('c1JJU29LMkU2NTg9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('RGhjQVkxd3E3dlU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('NHhHc0s3UlVLalU9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('djhlYlFpYUNjNkk9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('NzBkZnZJQnhFRGs9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('amU5V1JQWURtTzQ9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('NTZrMDhWem1qYWs9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('dERqKzB4Zk52VFE9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('OFQ5V2FuYTF2WUU9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('RXJsckJaS1NUdnc9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('RFAvSmsxUEZRRUU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('YWlQTW5ScVBGTm89')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('UmJhaWIzMUt2dms9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('dTVIWWJxU0hpdW89')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('U2FwTEZia2swdFk9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('b3FYclUyM09QRm89')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('NTlrWWJUVFZBOW89')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('eGhKbC9jOTYxWTQ9')}}) Paweł Magdziarz
Poznań
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('QjkrSFNvaXRDRVk9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('UUdtbndreGdGMVE9')}}) Julita Kabacińska
Poznań
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('ejFYejd1Y1ZNV3c9')}}) Kajetan Baryła
Koziegłowy
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('YW50NUp0NlhEbjg9')}}) Mateusz Lipski
Poznań
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('T040TERnaUo2Z009')}}) Dominik Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('U0ZmNlhCQTZrMHM9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('UjNvRUVmS2RpcVU9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('eExVVVo1T2hIR3c9')}}) Mikołaj Kołacki
Kościan
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('U2NGWFZCbUlMaWs9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('M2ltenA0bno1alE9')}}) Andrzej Grzegorek
Kutno
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('YThBWWVTc29EcDQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('eGhKZXZBMjJRdk09')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('TDd4WmQ4U3Zka009')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('bGh4ellXVi9JVTg9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('U1JrZTVpUnNLemM9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('Ykd0ZVU5VnhIZHc9')}}) Jeremi Olejnik
Poznań
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('UjREYldKek4rVjg9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('TjZCVDFzU1NOTFE9')}}) Marcin Ślązak
Biała
POL
32.19
37 ({{getSeed('WlBSMEs5amlOTU09')}}) Tomasz Buszkiewicz
Kościan
POL
31.18
38 ({{getSeed('RTRoZnZFeHZ3Zm89')}}) Miron Raburski
b.d.
POL
30.22