Sierpień z Biotigo B+

Data zawodów: 2018-08-17
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZkRLd1NoZG9UYUE9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('L29UNWF0ZG8vUHc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('OTcxb3BXMUFHL009')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('YmxjM1kraTJlckU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('L25iU0c3ZlQ3OVU9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('dGZMWVZyV2VXVHM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('UWtib2JOWGtTQkE9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('R3kxMTl6ZVRjTGM9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('V3V5R1BZdXUvNFk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('VWcwOXQ2UGI1aFE9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('RmkxKzU3cm1EMUE9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('R3VMd3NMQzhZbEk9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('K244MkVlai9xSEE9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('TUkzREJpWW0wME09')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('YXNoTURWUXdsTkU9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('OWxaS2pVaUF0cFE9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('M29GTzNMRWMxYk09')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('VXBDQTdpaDZWS0U9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('QkZDczI3L01EdWM9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('TjNzdjdSa3o1cFk9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('MGZVTDFocHZEQ009')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Qm5uYU9kS3ZpeTg9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('eWNSSjRFWmFlVWM9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('QkZEemswTVB4NHM9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('VWNsNkZVYVYzZms9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('NVd6ZHVtWkh1YjA9')}}) Mateusz Pliszka
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('cm51RHJKLzQ0eWM9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('aHVuL2krWk5OVW89')}}) Katarzyna Rohleder
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('SEJvR2srNGVNMVk9')}}) Dawid Kwaśnik
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('aFgzUzg1Rk1idjA9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Z0FWY2ZNdlArb289')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('RDNzZDh6eHQ5aEU9')}}) Natalia Mierzejewska
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('bUhxT2loejNpSEU9')}}) Agnieszka Sawicka
Nysa
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('WGVSSVJtekRvcDA9')}}) Marcin Kucharski
Łódź
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('Vy85dTBRSkYwUWM9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('OGp4QjUrSG0zeWM9')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('eVFiQy9STitocHc9')}}) Piotr Stojanowicz
Ząbkowice Śląskie
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('Zk5JbjZkQ0N0anM9')}}) Tomasz Szydłowski
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('d3NSaDBLQ1hUNDg9')}}) Aldona Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('TzZZV21PaytWblE9')}}) Krystian Danilecki
Wrocław
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('VlR4YjVWekZEM2c9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
47.72