SoSquash Open #33,(PZSQ kat B), Summer Tour 2018

Data zawodów: 2018-08-31
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U0N4OUUybzZhQkE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('VFpMU05leXJGR009')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('bDdMYldIM2JGZW89')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('UHRLNXNQWW5ReFE9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('Vk1oQ1lhRlJETkE9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('UGk1VytjQWlaRk09')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('NTNKYXdHNHU5RkU9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('YzdOT2E1NEdtaDA9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('dkhURlF2N2ppbW89')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('SDFwQ3ZoOEtwemM9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('bktKa0NINHFGTGM9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('RGhXdEg2SGlUd1U9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('NnVRWUdyNWJuVVU9')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('eTgwbzhsRzdEWFE9')}}) Marcin Ślązak
Biała
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('dm9NVEEvS1AxVkU9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('SThxUkFxdTF5M3M9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('Y2xWM2l4eEZZSlE9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('a0ZuMWFqTUFybGc9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('L0tSTUdMcHNGbHc9')}}) Anna Bruk
Poznań
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('dmRLK2lYYy9lMWM9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('aHViZ0EwS0IyeTQ9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('N3duZW9OSGduQjQ9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('TktpTXFsZ1FrVG89')}}) Maciej Piwecki
Sady
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('WE1TV2hpbnJ6d0U9')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('M0lJM2RwZVgxNkU9')}}) Paweł Małyszczak
Kiekrz
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('cG5mVGR4bU8vTXM9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('WVF0WXBCNG5qdmM9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('WUhPTDY1aUVqSWc9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('RkdSK1FCc3VxajA9')}}) Waldemar Sztelle
Kaźmierz
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('K0UvRlFZUlVpbzg9')}}) Axel Różak
Poznań
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('TzJLWkZwMjY4TVU9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('azVPOEVnZUp4Y3c9')}}) Danuta Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
36.74