Prime Cup PZSQ B+

Data zawodów: 2018-09-19
Ranga: B4
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dVkzZzlhSitBTUU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('TDh2ZlFlNmFIeHc9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('R215R2RRekNsNEU9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('UmFIL0VWUjlwTm89')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('cDVMcWJURFhMN3c9')}}) Xenia Schlingelhof
Berlin
GER
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('MjJpUi9hVUk0Y289')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('QkdGL3hITFh3VEk9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('L0VJT0JmZXVrS1k9')}}) Radosław Cieśluk
Szczecin
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('NWxqK2hSUDJBVUU9')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('N2pLb2ZpbkRFWFk9')}}) Martin Vollack
Berlin
GER
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('NHhJRDdiY1pRR2c9')}}) Arkadiusz Pańczyk
Szczecin
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('d0hwNitaRnRQYkE9')}}) Robert Rowski
Trzebiatów
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('azgvYjlqc1JmS0U9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('cktUQ0UrMmY1eHc9')}}) Łukasz Szymanowicz
Mrzeżyno
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('WkVtS3pEZGdQcDQ9')}}) Sebastian Piszczek
Wałcz
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('VWZpT2g5NG9EZUE9')}}) Jacek Gumplowicz
Szczecin
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('RVBvWTZzWmFTY0U9')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('VnpTVHo3Wk8rcjg9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('L0NaREwvQjl2MWM9')}}) Stefan Bach
Berlin
GER
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('TlRJYk1GREdDQzQ9')}}) Karol Piotrowski
Szczecin
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('K3lIN00xTm9La2c9')}}) Magda Chomicka
Szczecin
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('WkE1aW1oM2xXVHc9')}}) Krystian Kościelnik
Trzcianka
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('T0t0RkpzZm1WU2s9')}}) Łukasz Habrat
Szczecin
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('SHhRU013ZlB5dWc9')}}) Krzysztof Lużyńczyk
Police
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('c2xJWjZIc2V1YU09')}}) Andreas Ziemer
Berlin
GER
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('emRmbVNoQlh0cEU9')}}) Michał Kmieć
Szczecin
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('bWY4amJDMFl3dmc9')}}) Remigiusz Osowski
Szczecin
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('WnpnbGxYbkdOVTQ9')}}) Tomasz Mrozik
Trzcianka
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('MFE4T3laRlo3TUU9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('cUtGTEtXSDNNa2M9')}}) Karol Link
Szczecin
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('cU4rNEZFVlA0RTQ9')}}) Szymon Ładosz
Kołobrzeg
POL
38.02