Prime Cup PZSQ B+

Data zawodów: 2018-09-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dE53Y3MrZDBRUWs9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZnhBSGZXSDZmRk09')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('VUlCN290WS9YS1U9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('cTJEZExWQXNiL0E9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('VWdqWHFCUFNVREk9')}}) Xenia Schlingelhof
Berlin
GER
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('U3hOUy9tMTM5bHM9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('S1ErbTNEanl2UlU9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('M2cxdy9Ra1ptWEk9')}}) Radosław Cieśluk
Szczecin
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('UmlxaDdHblZrc0U9')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('cmluaVhJTCtVek09')}}) Martin Vollack
Berlin
GER
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('Y1NXczl0WGlJbms9')}}) Arkadiusz Pańczyk
Szczecin
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('RHNWNlZBeXlWZGM9')}}) Robert Rowski
Trzebiatów
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('RUxxSGtLdDFmNWc9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('dm9WVFZ6bFk0am89')}}) Łukasz Szymanowicz
Mrzeżyno
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('d3JxUW0vQjEralU9')}}) Sebastian Piszczek
Wałcz
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('Uk1VbnNOeUZvVGs9')}}) Jacek Gumplowicz
Szczecin
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('YVlaZFpDNGtiYlU9')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('ODJzMWdWV1lrdUE9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('UkNkcXM2TzdqWVk9')}}) Stefan Bach
Berlin
GER
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('SE44NjkvSkRCMzA9')}}) Karol Piotrowski
Szczecin
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('eE9OMlk0MFE3L009')}}) Magda Chomicka
Szczecin
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('TFRLeFFjQWZtV2M9')}}) Krystian Kościelnik
Trzcianka
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('elRsZVJIZVdDZ0E9')}}) Łukasz Habrat
Szczecin
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('ZzdJdlJ4aWpueVE9')}}) Krzysztof Lużyńczyk
Police
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('Vk1OVXNPeXNjYkU9')}}) Andreas Ziemer
Berlin
GER
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('OGJuSExaUnoxSGs9')}}) Michał Kmieć
Szczecin
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('S2tsdnk3Z2J0N1E9')}}) Remigiusz Osowski
Szczecin
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('TmRCeVdsZEtoS009')}}) Tomasz Mrozik
Trzcianka
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('cSt6b0FyU2gySGM9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('RExUWU5PWW0rM2M9')}}) Karol Link
Szczecin
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('NGFRQ041TFJmQzA9')}}) Szymon Ładosz
Kołobrzeg
POL
38.02