Zdrowy Piątek z Aleją Zdrowia

Data zawodów: 2018-09-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('S0NnUTlleEQ2OTg9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('QkQyaWpzZnQydW89')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('aWdCQWFvanp4RlU9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('Y3ZuSmQ2Y1JQeXc9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('bUQ0Y2RaZU54NDQ9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('aEpzWWxUdHVKU2M9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('dWQ2K25ZVExBREE9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('NnBtcE0yWjhtYXc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('MG12OHQwb2hOcmM9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('bEdTV2ZmdFdpU2s9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('cWtheWtRNm1PTFU9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('RTNGeU93cThRLzA9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('N3p6WE9yY1NDL1k9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('cGM2cGdQcmpNT2M9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('cE5wbTBENFZVYWc9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('U3FlZjhQby96YnM9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('UUZXdHdmMjgxamM9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('ZXU2Y1gxenJBYk09')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('WHp1UzJpRGdMUDA9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('cFhwYm51bW9JK1U9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('VjZ3bUhCd3hwQlU9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('V2Y5QnBaZG50R289')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('Z1NWNm9mczY5T1U9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('N2lXaVRiaWZyYlk9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('clJDcHYrVWtkOUk9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('SnVRcHFUT0ZMNTQ9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('cFRmL3FGb3NQQkU9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('Z1V3Y0liakdLMjQ9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('TE5tWlBzWnA2QXM9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('MXVZOGNzODQ4SkE9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('K1htUFNxcWo3dVE9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('c2plQVFWLy83OEk9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('Vi9sMlJwbyt1OWs9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('TU1mWjRxTGVIYTQ9')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('NTlTSWJEc25PZ289')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
49.42