Malta Squash Cup Henclewski & Wyjatek Adwokaci Twojego Biznesu

Data zawodów: 2018-09-28
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NU5YZlhTMWh3V289')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZFUrTmxyTDhaM2c9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('RUpBVVVyZ3E2K1E9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('RUl1SFFVaDhCc009')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('NXJTYzZLcGFsMWM9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('RWV2bnR3WDZGUzA9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('WHR0ZUJ3RTNFaFU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('Q0F0c1NDNk44TFk9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('OG9INCtPUzcvR3M9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('RXdycENHUE5NYzA9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('WXNTRGV0dVRONVk9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('N3QzTmFaL3hCT0k9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('T2VYUUE3SjJocjA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('QVRQOXgwOGM4Y3M9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('MVZ1WjlkV3I3QU09')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('Y2I0aHZhN3ZlUkU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('VXRDeTNWdHR0RUU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('cnVlQkJQcHQxVEE9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('STc5TmNKQjNIbG89')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('ZXBOODIzaVhTYTg9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('K0t6UXArVlFXaXc9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('eVFDY2huYU9Tbjg9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('UWlFVXJTUjZ0TTg9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('bkJrY3prNUk3RFk9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('MFU0VzlOQ29ta289')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('cEtZVjNEQTdtNEE9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('NzN3QzZuazFtblU9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('UmpkWkViQUJ1d2c9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('WHVuTU51N2dwUDg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('Z1R1b0FSaldYM3M9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('NGpybU9HT29aM3c9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('THhvVG4xWFhkRVU9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('MlFSOUhkOUpKRVE9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('TlB6WmwzU3NnOHc9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('NS8zd2FoM2RWejQ9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('c0hXNHMrOHVraDg9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('WmcwUkpJNTBWWlk9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('NDZENEZLbmwxcUE9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('SkFPQkhoQVRkV289')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('WlcwbDZ2cVo2bVE9')}}) Wojciech Kuliński
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('bmFPUzhEdzc1Vm89')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('dy9DRkZtbzFYSGc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('L2pBK1RmaUoyU1U9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('Ti9uV3Z6NE4vaGs9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('clJ4R2UzRHNiVWM9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('Wm5kV1VTMGtMeGc9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('MjRFWlZiWDdWelU9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('LzRodTJiM1RUZHc9')}}) Dominik Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('ZWpINldIRTlNbDA9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
89.62