Malta Squash Cup Henclewski & Wyjatek Adwokaci Twojego Biznesu

Data zawodów: 2018-09-28
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dVlYeWNUM0xyRWc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('L0NEaXV4VUNDcGM9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('T2QrZmptNXBxNU09')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('dDRwTCtMUUJQV2M9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('bFJyVkF4SUsrZ2M9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('dE5WMVBCYmJ4VGM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('KzBGR3liNkpNOU09')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('bmFMZWdqQTRJbzg9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('RTRJeFVHbXM0cVU9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('ek5HdEEveHNReEk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('U0lXZjlDUFF5MkU9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('RVVoZGQ5YTBqM1U9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('bk5QWXZ6YnhMRkE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('OTN5ZGNvbTBKNGc9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('NDN2V0gvOVl1WUk9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('cVNTY0xyU0xiYTQ9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('VDA2cXVXNll5alk9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('aHZWYXBvRFdJc2M9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('MlZkZmdDLzkzUXc9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('ZWl3OVF6cm9WK2M9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('THhMaXRnUUVJUkE9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('UDBBdFhhc3M3VGs9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('Q1Rmd3lFOXpJN0k9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('KzFzVFRuMy9NVW89')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('clU2emcrYm5tR2c9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('QkFqaTlxTEpKdnc9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('VWV4WTF1emVGY2c9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('NUljN2lTK1JUQ0k9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('cDQvVURDUWk4OFE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('RXFPQXFERmZCdlU9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('WVBaeEcvT1VRc2c9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('eXk3WFZ4VXVOVmM9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('S1A2Mkt4SkJCS2M9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('Q29tV2wrZkx1L0E9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('WjJnZ2U2bExXQjg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('eDJvSlpkS29qSkE9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('ejJubVFRTFNYSGc9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('VWVvTDlXUDNWUFk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('K244Y0dpWVNwWjg9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('U1pxYUVTQW5FQmc9')}}) Wojciech Kuliński
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('SEpFWklUeVJ6Z0k9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('Q056NHhZWEppVnc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('LzJHdGtGdnVuNkU9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('SUFVV1hCVHJ1ZTg9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('U1NncjE3SEo1VFE9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('TkRNSkU3WnBISTA9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('OE0wUFkrUUdkcWs9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('dDNKL1lSb2g3Tzg9')}}) Dominik Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('dHhzd1cxWnRCbHM9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
89.62