Wtorek z Body Chief

Data zawodów: 2018-10-02
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WWp2RCtSdmM1Ym89')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('WTc1bWtielFDclk9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('bFNkQ2RBZkx0Zlk9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('UWxjdUR6Y3lxWEU9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('VHNiMTBpMFNQUkk9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('ZUFpeG1Kbmw1dms9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('QWhWQWlCUHNlb2s9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('eGYwRE9CZTJXcUU9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('aDNabXV4MThkK3M9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('c1hPSE40TEhET2c9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('OVJ6NGUySzY2MHc9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('MWVyekduaHZ1OEE9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('MGcyMER1UCt4R2M9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('ZkM1K1QrZnBha1k9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('M0Zab2hIVG8yY289')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('ZVRxTlh1U3IrNlU9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('bExNK1JiT3BIcjg9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('QmIxNTJSMVNaNE09')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('L2JUb0VhMkY1MGM9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('bWFQMmZlajNOSkk9')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('V2JTT0dYbm5BbW89')}}) Adam Antonik
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('b21DK2JkTDk2aGs9')}}) Piotr Kwiatkowski
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('KzRoWVQyV2x6MkU9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('TGdDNVB6bEQ1N1E9')}}) Tomasz Piekarski
Kiełczów
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('WWcvVnNzQ004em89')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('clFDc0p4L1ZNbmM9')}}) Marcin Wójcik
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('K2puV04zZGRmVnc9')}}) Mateusz Pliszka
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('RU80NjVHb0owVzg9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('Wms4d2pMbjhDdUU9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('dXorSlprdFRCeFU9')}}) Marek Karaśkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('Z1A1MTFDQTU5MzA9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('ZWxUems4RThvcVU9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
54.61