Dębowa Ostoja Squash Challenge

Data zawodów: 2012-02-25
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('blEwNitPU2pnYVU9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('TFVrZkhMYXp1YWM9')}}) Maciej Hibner
Łódź
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('ME1JZkYwR2kwQlk9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('TUVQSkloZU9hS1E9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('dkJrekxLcG5zUzA9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('ZnhCcDhlODNzMEE9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('cGVKaGxxRDNsU289')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('TFU4Y3AzczJvdGs9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('VkZwdmh0bUZqc2s9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('YS90U0xianJKeVk9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('S1hINXNORzNrNms9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('T3JnaFJlWGIvSzg9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('NHRMZ3dBOVRGYms9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('cTVwTzYrS1BoRWs9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('VElFNXhCUHdSWHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('bERTWTB1bzEyRHM9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('NUhoQkluSXNHWXc9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('NGpWdFFKUWQydUU9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('M1VoVmhrV2RxOWs9')}}) Wojciech Ryć
Łódź(?)
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('ZHhzcnliTXJDMHc9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('RTNLc1ljdUpLcFk9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('TE5zMU5wSkNnd2s9')}}) Maciej Dobras
Łódź(?)
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('aDQzR0lkNmd3YUk9')}}) Maciej Zabelski
Łódź
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('ZW1KMGtaV1hoS2s9')}}) Daniel Morawiec
Łódź
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('Z0hFQVFWcXErQlU9')}}) Grzegorz Demczuk
Łódź
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('c1ZDOXhzYXZuR0k9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('UWgrK3hEQ1MvNGs9')}}) Paweł Kołodziejczak
Łódź
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('M1MzQktJbFR2VDg9')}}) Robert Majsik
Zgierz
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('SytJTnltWE1BSjQ9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('K2huY2dqemxGL2c9')}}) Marcin Talar
Łódź(?)
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('bjJrNC80QlI3azA9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('RTcyRzd6UzJ6d2c9')}}) Michał Winiarski
Łódź
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('WU1RUlYyaHU3dTg9')}}) Lech Jarniewicz
Łódź
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('N3lyaEZVUm1MMlE9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('QUJBcHFTbUF6ckk9')}}) Piotr Zdzisław Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('TmliN2d4UkcwbW89')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('Tjh5Y2ZDL0tPMGs9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('MUFHRVIrTThlZFE9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('VHFrT3RLbUg5Z2M9')}}) Krzysztof Konarski
Łódź
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('RWtURXRlMkxUM3c9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('VVE5eWpKSTF0QTQ9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('ejExSWVaUERMTGc9')}}) Paweł Małgorzaciak
Łódź
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('UXVyN2ZNZEtvYjA9')}}) Piotr Gajda
Łódź
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('cDlmVzhKT0xtRVU9')}}) Zbigniew Zaborowski
Łódź
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('TkhnckgxckNBN3c9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Łódź
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('b0pBd0c0M1laa0k9')}}) Wojciech Kuźbik
Łódź(?)
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('YVpFYVpaaUQ5Vjg9')}}) David Deczyński
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('RjRMRkR0TitYTFU9')}}) Igor Sławiński
Łódź
POL
12.26
49 ({{getSeed('OGxhby9OaitORms9')}}) Andrzej Woroszyło
Łódź
POL
11.95
50 ({{getSeed('MEE0SlpVVjM0YUU9')}}) Michał Sobierajewicz
Barlinek
POL
11.65
51 ({{getSeed('T0c2NGZvV2dSYVk9')}}) Adam Andrzejczak
Łódź
POL
11.36