Squashmania Open

Data zawodów: 2012-03-03
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MVZLck9hbnFDcnc9')}}) Dawid Piątkowski
Zabrze
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('UDJqTno3TGJOUkE9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('ME80R3pzMTJSaEE9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('Mi80Y2U2VldvNk09')}}) Tomasz Piotrowski
Tychy
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('ZUlLNHJvYlpzc1E9')}}) Sebastian Przybylski
Katowice
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('dzZUdjJzOFlOVVU9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('UWhhWC9XYkxDRGM9')}}) Łukasz Czapla
Ruda Śląska
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('RXlSdzJEaW1tQTQ9')}}) Roman Powęzka
Piekary Śląskie
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('bFVmRklzTGJXTDQ9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('ZUdBSEMvVU5lRVk9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('YnpIZzJqRUp3aG89')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('cDF4Y2pmelpvcHc9')}}) Wojciech Dudek
Tychy
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('Q3ZmOHpyZ3hBbzA9')}}) Bartosz Brzęska
Sosnowiec
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('c1lxMTYvblZrdUE9')}}) Janusz Rymar
Gliwice
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('K1FMUzlCK1Z3K0U9')}}) Paweł Socha
Imielin
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('V3hGbDRHMTVuSW89')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('c3VlTTBnOTdmZ289')}}) Grzegorz Burczak
Mysłowice
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('WUJkK0YxQ0dOZW89')}}) Marek Ziental
Tychy
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('WUVxVFpGcjdsb1E9')}}) Artur Kołatek
Gliwice
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('TmhubGRzY3NpTkk9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Gliwice
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('bmZJQ1QyVDBrSDg9')}}) Grzegorz Dolnik
Pilchowice
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('eDBUT2d0MndkSDA9')}}) Michał Szczerbiński
Ruda Śląska
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('TFB0TENScHRyaTg9')}}) Ewa Telenga
Gliwice
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('Qm5KRFdrQU5UVjA9')}}) Agnieszka Gołębiowska
Zabrze
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('ZlBHZWVEOUgwYXc9')}}) Wojciech Winiarski
Gliwice
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('ZlF2NVYwRWNrV2c9')}}) Honoriusz Sitko
Zabrze
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('T1paOVhhMG1yS2M9')}}) Michał Połczyński
Radzinków
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('L2RZOGp6elBjcjA9')}}) Feliks Kinkel
Bielawa
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('Y3hXbFJWVUpwbDA9')}}) Grzegorz Masierak
Łazy
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('T3gvb1pPYXdqQ2s9')}}) Jacek Murzyński
Gliwice
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('NmkxbzZvT1I4Skk9')}}) Waldemar Korczak
Zabrze
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('V0N4Nyt5Tzc2NHM9')}}) Piotr Wyszyński
Gliwice
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('UW44cVpSNkdLVnc9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('amh0b0xuT2oxUDg9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('dnhBNGljSVJaNTg9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
25.16