Helios Bydgoszcz Cup kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2018-10-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('KzNOdXg2cnNvN009')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('bnZ5UUJXcU5EeFU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('YnpqNCtiV25VZkU9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('V2hVOGVHNEZiaFk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('UEE1MDE1ajYwWm89')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('blZVUlpmNDRqdVU9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('UmhwMEJJR2NVWEE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('OTZnL202S3F2dlU9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('K2VrWHBLWkVKOUk9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('MkdNMjBMYmE3NVE9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('YURwL0tiWGtKUDg9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('eC82T3ZsYWNtcms9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('bitKTnpyc3k3RU09')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('T3loNEJ6S3o3QTg9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('K0RQdkhHeVhPVGM9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('cWtFWktXNVlBbEk9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('LzF4MVFleVdxMGM9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('T2dhU0xEekZ2ZE09')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('Qk83R1JheUw1Wjg9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('SEZtTEQ2YmZJVTA9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('TWN1bnBNeU9JVmc9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('dHQ4VmVvcGlaemc9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('cUFrZGNyQUx5Mkk9')}}) Sławomir Wiśniewski
Koronowo
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('SEg4UFMwZzBnZXM9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('RVYreGRpS0xYK2s9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('bXRhOWhMcEl5dkk9')}}) Wojciech Furman
Toruń
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('V1VoUGJya0hVbzg9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('aXhrbTNVQzUxcWc9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('V2hJYzJiY1Y2N0k9')}}) Jakub Wanczura
Bydgoszcz
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('QXltbHRicURuNUE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('ZTdhSXpKZURsYW89')}}) Andrzej Szczerbiński
Solec Kujawski
POL
56.51