Wielkie Otwarcie Sezonu Kat. B+ 13.10.18

Data zawodów: 2018-10-13
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TlpZeHhpaW9JUmM9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('YWh6SkJlOVJoWWM9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Uml3cm4zVkJPdUE9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('T1lPaVZGY3R5SFU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ckxMR0s0Z05SOTQ9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('R3J5VmdTbzVZTTQ9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('eDU1QUNZZVNRMjg9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('czVrc0tnZHlYUkE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('WWVqQ09KZnFmNVE9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SWpMbUpsZ2F3OVk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('c0FyaWdMaEdXVkU9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('a0dNbldDeTRWYlU9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('TmRrWEcrRTN1L2c9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WjJMRElhMFc3eG89')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cjBYMmQ2SHJvVU09')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TTNtQWlmV1Z2NVk9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('cE1xY1NsQy9UTk09')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ZGo5L2RvYjFCMDA9')}}) Wojciech Jura
Piła
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dm5oZnBtV203OVU9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('TlU4OEtDTTBNTm89')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Q3BGQkVTZ2VqOWs9')}}) Michał Wróblewski
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('eUJteU4rc1dWTm89')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('eU12N00rUk5pN3M9')}}) Dominik Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TUZidForMmJWTzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TVRQZWdqRlA4ekk9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('S1ZlTXl4TlYwRXM9')}}) Mikołaj Kołacki
Kościan
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('YU8yYXpYQlc3K1k9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Z09IOVB5NVdWS2M9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('SHdMK2NhOWtncmM9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
80.44