Doctor Best Squash Tournament PZSQ kat.A

Data zawodów: 2018-10-19
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aFdmVlJvT1h4N0U9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('MVZITzJlTmM0cUU9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('SGF1NGtoZUNDamM9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('RmFqbWh0Tkxkc3c9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('YXFxUElzZHBpcXc9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('cDdMeVNxSnRXUkE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('WCsyZEhVb1dLV289')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('aXQ3bTNqTEtod2M9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('U1g3Tk9lVkRvSEU9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('SGxRRU9LQk1Tdlk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('bjIzNDVjdWtmcFU9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('OTY0eDdXeU1OeVk9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('cTh0aUpLMXdnbWc9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('cXBTbVBEQ2NPekk9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('ZmhUMlAvODJnOVk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('Q0t3SlJhNkFZMVk9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('Ym5iY2NFM3luZE09')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('M1ZNNTVMOVNWUlU9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('U1BqQ0d0V1FPOG89')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('OXZUNDNiT1lrYVE9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('TnlvWmcvSnR0dHc9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('UDErNGlZam1uY2c9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('clY5Y2wvczMzblE9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('MEJwdmF2NDJSS1k9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('WVpuS3pLU0pVZnM9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('aUxRT1VMdmhSVkU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('bGNRdGFZT0hNdTQ9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('b2JQTlNIOHI3amc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('RWp3bWY0dGhGekU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('bzMzKzFrdVhMVzA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('SjU0RUYyMTZGdFk9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('bytxVzlkVXV6Zlk9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('bHM1NjhZNzI0Sk09')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('a0RrdHd3KzNENWs9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('aGVtZWx5RitldkE9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('c0oycFRQRDBqcEk9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('WVlvZ0wyeElhZ3c9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('YU8vTVhEVGg3YVU9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('RDNqOHhaVWFVTkE9')}}) Hubert Wewiórkowski
Warszawa
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('Njk3YVJzOG9JSEU9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('WEZuNnlFM1JoeWs9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('UVRUSFBjMHV6RTA9')}}) Sebastian Pielach
Legionowo
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('WlJTVWYwWG5lRkE9')}}) Roman Buczek
Słupno
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('RnN0Q1JPS0tTYWs9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('SEVtSTJselNQeWs9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('Q1BUVEovc0V2R289')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('cXdsR3FZOG9nNDA9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('MFUycElObkdqRTQ9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('bkZuVEVWQnNKRDg9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('bWxCYmNSMnVQY3M9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('YUtxc2Y1akpNM0E9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('UW8rbkkySEpoT3c9')}}) Artur Habrajski
Chotomów
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('OVlyRlc0UFNZZ3M9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
81.17