Halloweenowe C

Data zawodów: 2018-10-31
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cmVZSkhBZmhOdHc9')}}) Krzysztof Chodorowski
Oleśnica
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('RkJUNmwvakJESlU9')}}) Marcel Benko
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('WjE2anVGMlhIRW89')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('RkdrNi9ITk1FdTg9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('Y1dsU25yMHNKQmc9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('VDJDZ0wzUkV5OHc9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('cVFOUyt6TVNRREE9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('cGNUZXBKVERqTVE9')}}) Mariusz Majewski
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('NHpBRG5GY04wUTQ9')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('NWtrNy9CU0FvQms9')}}) Marek Karaśkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('TkRyN0ZxUXhOSmM9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('ZisyNGZueWZzaW89')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('dENGM3o2SkZMT1U9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('YUZwc2NZdUR4aGM9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('R3h3K2JET28xVTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('dkpjbjhZcm5Wb1E9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('UWtuVit2QjhWdk09')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('VFprS21CMFNmMlk9')}}) Tomasz Kondel
Wrocław
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('WU1ZUmorQ0tEckE9')}}) Dawid Kwaśnik
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('d0NVdjAxbzVabnc9')}}) Krzysztof Moczulski
Oleśnica
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('S24vOGJJcWtwZnc9')}}) Piotr Kwiatkowski
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('RGJiLzVuNzB6Zlk9')}}) Przemysław Zawierucha
Boguszyce
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('alRtd1A0U2pWRVk9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('SUxCZlpPVzVEbUE9')}}) Bartosz Śluzar
Wysoka
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('YWFIeEhtM0Fxam89')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('aW1mNHh4ZWVhODg9')}}) Tomasz Piekarski
Kiełczów
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('eFJwUDlkODE2RzQ9')}}) Magdalena Paździor
Nisko
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('aHcwRE1TU1orek09')}}) Filip Doliński
Łódź
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('WTlsSDNwS0FzSDg9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('N3gvV3J2OWVDS3c9')}}) Aneta Filipczak
Łódź
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('T3MrZ1hTbjNmUXM9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('KzRZZDEyL01nS3M9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('N0QxbjUwN01hZTA9')}}) Michał Prask
Wrocław
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('L1VPOHNqL2pJcE09')}}) Anna Jabłońska
Wrocław
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('dS9hbUtkUDU4VDg9')}}) Anna Wiciński
Długołęka
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('WC94YnYyZXA1V3M9')}}) Aleksandra Perzanowska
Wrocław
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('ZDRmQzBUdk85WFE9')}}) Małgorzata Głowiak
Wrocław
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('a0hIQmQ3YUkxSHM9')}}) Urszula Chodorska
Wrocław
POL
16.33