6. Urodziny Klubu Squash Point Bydgoszcz kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2018-11-03
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 61
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TWlCTGxLeG8wU009')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('ajBUeXU1VWUwWm89')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('K0RPZmVtMm8yc2M9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Ung3eGtVSjU4d0k9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('M0dWeWYwNjZMQUk9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MGJrYTZmSitROFU9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('U3hwMUJLSDV4bVk9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eW1iaFV5c2NkNVE9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('V0E0VWxLMUN5bU09')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('VU9Vdk10b0xBWlE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('c2xLMXpiYUp4enM9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ZlAwOUtQSHIrZ289')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('b2FZbGtORVN3MEk9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('RUJjNGpuSXQ5STA9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('WDNFSUtUcFJ0Y0E9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('eDQzUzdZd3BoL0U9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('a0pDMWdKMmJJakE9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('UStOVk5ZaGlyVTQ9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MFJ3NVd4OEl6eWc9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Q0NPcHk5NHlaWDA9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('R25OaWRmMVd4Qmc9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MWR6WXYxQWFFVmM9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('TkVSaG8xSm5hNE09')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ZXpwUDdkdmVYaGs9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ZU1JVndkWVByRjg9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('YUJhWFFWbm5OK3c9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MklEaGl3bW4rbUU9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('OElvQmVicTJCUE09')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Z3FRRWYwd0xBWG89')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('TStrV1BRQmF0dGM9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('SFdrV0dvUm5NOEE9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Zk9PdE5OZXpoSkk9')}}) Tomasz Lipiński
Toruń
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TkhjVkl1cDk4ZGs9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('MGlpZnFOTE5oMDQ9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dHJDWWJjeHVVU0U9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('SFJ1Z1RVTVFxRXM9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('bXUrY3h1NjZ5RVk9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('aFlnZnZPT3dPc2c9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('TTlHczRmV3QrTTg9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('OTZobHhETzRDVGc9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('VGZpTkdtY3JPdWc9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('bzFsUUw3VjdKbXc9')}}) Piotr Osiałkowski
Cielcza
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('VmtTMnVGdHpUdGc9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('dFhlWnJoUkQ2NXc9')}}) Wojciech Furman
Toruń
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('bzJOaWFObUwzRUU9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('cGY0MmZGSmM5bW89')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('eHN6TFZELytlWnM9')}}) Robert Lewicki
Bydgoszcz
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('R1NsRHNjVHJJUUU9')}}) Remigiusz Kotkiewicz
Toruń
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('WHpscUJoVmFPeUE9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('VE42MUZVOWlzd0E9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('UlZZL3A5ODdiTTQ9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('VTUxS3F5R2FIZ009')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('K0U0YjFlVmdRL289')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('OGgxNHhGR0o4ZlE9')}}) Sławomir Wiśniewski
Koronowo
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('dHZqVGZIZU9Sbm89')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('azV3T2xQSDhTTGM9')}}) Wojciech Wiśniewski
Jarocin
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('ajl4ZWhOWDFtR3M9')}}) Paweł Jóźwiak
Jarocin
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('Z2VURDJ6QkJqcnM9')}}) Marcin Kita
Lublin
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('alpOMVlHS1ZHcWc9')}}) Marek Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('NmxndjNsYTFZclk9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('cFBJNWZNUTNmMEk9')}}) Krzysztof Don
Bydgoszcz
POL
33.14