Ogólnopolski Turniej Squasha PZSQ kat. A

Data zawodów: 2018-11-09
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UmNGZUs0NTlocGc9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZWpnRUV1TS90QVk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('QUxkdGVWd3VRQkk9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('aFlXUWxqVkp2YlU9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('NXRDUDhSQ1NRQ1k9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('Yk1lSlk1QWppd0U9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('c2dldG5wVjB3VU09')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('YjVMd2ROcHhqTVk9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('eElZdGVnNUJGWW89')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('cHhIS2RhUHgvdFE9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('UVVVc1VacDU0Zms9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('Rlh6WERaTDRTVE09')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('a09qUll2cXI2NXc9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('aUZGaVRsbEx4QjQ9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('SXJwZ3NWYmY4Y009')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('YVZnWWN3OHQ1alk9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('K0hZcVhUWWgybWM9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('R1Y2VTdhb2psZGc9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('WG9IQ0IrZ0pCbGM9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('K1lzTzZJZVZ5MUE9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('L3lPVkxEc2E5Mjg9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('N3BKOTl6SU5CWDg9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('Zkk1RnlyMzE1RDA9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('OHg1c1pkUUV3Ujg9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('UU44Tmp3RGcrTEU9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('dThPczJOZ3JoVGM9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('cjNBU3JwVEFGSGc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('ckJCVUZISzZUOUU9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('OWtnSXBNNVhpeDQ9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('VUcwekxlNXczVmc9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('ZE55RUhKZkIvSjg9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('K0F1QTk3VWV3TFU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('T3dSVTVYMkFLOWc9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('MitReTZmTjNTV3M9')}}) Artur Styczeń
Kraków
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('VmtTT3BKVmVwZWM9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('WnNMZXVMc3R0eTg9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('SEs1VlNiSkhSdjQ9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('WFg4UjdSZGVFMmM9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('SmZUejliSmdhdzQ9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('VjNZTTk3TVJNV2M9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('VXZCbFlmNitBRWc9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('NEhKeWpQWm8yN289')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('RFpmN0N0a254SUU9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('RWdtVlZNeXhTbG89')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('dHVUWlhoQk82RHM9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('c2Y4Y2xjQzRNZFE9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('NExzVy9ld3V5WU09')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('TllDVDNpTjMrM3c9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('NVlmYmtTRzRmQ289')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('QVJpNTJIcTVyc289')}}) Bartosz Rycerz
Kraków
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('U3N0Y3kxYjFmOFk9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('T1pWOTR1RHhGNW89')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('SlpWUDY1R1ZocGc9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('U2dwN0VEMU5aWE09')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
79.28