Ogólnopolski Turniej Squasha PZSQ kat. A

Data zawodów: 2018-11-09
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: DAMSKI OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MHZmd1RDMUJyQVk9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('eklwMGlGeU9UdlE9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
605.02
3 ({{getSeed('UEtRYldhN0JiTjg9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
525.72
4 ({{getSeed('WVdOS25WSnlCbk09')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
468.82
5 ({{getSeed('eHRocXdDczdZVkU9')}}) Anna Zawartka
Katowice
POL
423.31
6 ({{getSeed('Q1l5Nnd2ZUZ0OVk9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
384.84
7 ({{getSeed('MFFuVGZwOHBNb3c9')}}) Julia Tarkowska
Kraków
POL
351.31
8 ({{getSeed('RFdMdXV5eHMyN3M9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
321.49
9 ({{getSeed('dWtYUFp4bGp4SXM9')}}) Sandra Grudzień
Katowice
POL
294.63
10 ({{getSeed('bkxlSmxOc0JuMXc9')}}) Julia Ogorodnik
Czernichów
POL
270.24
11 ({{getSeed('MVh3dXVybHBqblE9')}}) Julia Patałąg
Imielin
POL
247.93
12 ({{getSeed('clZJRVhBTzd1V2c9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
227.44
13 ({{getSeed('U255YTJvaGwzZ0k9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
208.55
14 ({{getSeed('WkREZklBaWFCenM9')}}) Julita Kabacińska
Poznań
POL
191.09
15 ({{getSeed('UVBWK1hUc2Nqdnc9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
174.92
16 ({{getSeed('NllWdHlENS8zbDA9')}}) Agnieszka Sawicka
Nysa
POL
159.91
17 ({{getSeed('c2NFOHJkdURMUDQ9')}}) Emilia Kaniewska
Warszawa
POL
145.97
18 ({{getSeed('WTNGT1BiODZpNGc9')}}) Magda Chomicka
Szczecin
POL
133.00
19 ({{getSeed('M0RBWjN5L0RoSDQ9')}}) Maria Jarzembowska
Pszczyna
POL
120.93
20 ({{getSeed('c1d3SVdFMWM5R2c9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
109.67
21 ({{getSeed('ZCtUM3RYZHloMDA9')}}) Ewelina Stasik-Makowska
Kępno
POL
99.18
22 ({{getSeed('REVKWWRVNnlNdUU9')}}) Aleksandra Zasępa
Kraków
POL
89.40
23 ({{getSeed('MkJDNElsN3VheGc9')}}) Patrycja Sopińska
Warszawa
POL
80.26
24 ({{getSeed('NjhaamNsdTY0L1k9')}}) Natalia Czekaj
Kraków
POL
71.73
25 ({{getSeed('QkFtaFZIWkU1SUE9')}}) Joanna Łapa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
63.76
26 ({{getSeed('S201c0h6czRaQ009')}}) Łucja Kozłowska
Rudawa
POL
56.31
27 ({{getSeed('RlRmU2Vabm9kSU09')}}) Małgorzata Socha
Kraków
POL
49.34
28 ({{getSeed('Z0ZyRGxVOElzaGs9')}}) Kamila Osika
Zabierzów
POL
42.83
29 ({{getSeed('b01GUGpQK1NrOFU9')}}) Patrycja Kirszenstein
Wałbrzych
POL
36.73
30 ({{getSeed('OEQ0WGs0dENWNms9')}}) Anna Baran
Myślenice
POL
31.03
31 ({{getSeed('Z0J6bnBYanFUN0U9')}}) Karolina Drabowska
Kraków
POL
25.69
32 ({{getSeed('NHJZT0QxT1R2V1E9')}}) Kinga Woźniak
Siepraw
POL
20.68