Turniej urodzinowy Magdy i Klaudyny, kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2018-10-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d2g5RXFOWjFIdGM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZGxIeTNobjhXR2M9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('Ui9CZ0NzZUI0Mzg9')}}) Natalia Lopez
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('RUNZZmx4dnNaV009')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('bXN0TVc4SWlkanc9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('dC9wd2kySEJMUzg9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('dENjL2JqcmNzdUU9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('SUk4ejVQbTRPME09')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('ZFFrU2E1OFp3MVE9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('aVB4TFhQN21ZUWs9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('MDZVcXBicS9IUjQ9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('ZHpVU3ZGRFNhcnc9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('b2lRS2RqRUZzZVU9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('WEJHVFM1RUt2clU9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('bnV2dWQ5UVEwa1E9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('NlZEVmRrZFpNQXM9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('dlZQcTJFYVJyTTA9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('Y1BXK0t3Wm1LdVU9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('elkydWNDQU1tM289')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('SERwLy9XVGd6TnM9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('c2g1Q3pKSHVSaDA9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('RURzNWE0U2U2dmM9')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('Q2ZPaEI1Y2I0cmM9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('UHFNem03Yk1QQzg9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('K2swdjh1dGlScHM9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Y0IzZWZEWGlXUlk9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('SUVVK1RMZ1JzOU09')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('UXdwUER1UCtINkU9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('UkpmSVJUeE1aVmM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('MlgxMlNyekNmSDA9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('b09HUlVUdkRENms9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('UGNJaFF6WmVKcVk9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('VDR2R095TTZMT3c9')}}) Mateusz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('dHlOWU80QlB2NUU9')}}) Mateusz Pliszka
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('KzhaeWs4WWVCS009')}}) Mieczysław Sobiński
Wrocław
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('dFFKbVJHNHAyU2c9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('UENBQWtRbFdsZms9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
46.35