Kahuna Cup 300+ vol. 3

Data zawodów: 2018-11-17
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('M0EyaEJENE52dEk9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('YnR5NlNHcXAwT2M9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('alJ5cDJuMWhJb1U9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('S1RTS0RDRmZTcFE9')}}) Bartosz Cierzuch
Radom
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('Z2x5VjdNY2hZNDg9')}}) Oskar Wolski
Warszawa
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('WnJtbFp1ODNyY0E9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Kielce
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('WFB6Z1NsR3RiVGc9')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('bmJNUW1hekpvMEE9')}}) Paweł Klepacz
Warszawa
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('UldnaWl0QmZ6TkU9')}}) Tomasz Janiak
Warszawa
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('ajJUeDgyUmZmWXc9')}}) Paweł Kocieł
Warszawa
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('NlRKZzRnRndHOUU9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('WmFQaXM1TFUzcHM9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('M2U1ZU54eGEvU0k9')}}) Artur Tanowski
Warszawa
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('c1dPOXNlMXYxVXc9')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('WW0yd0cvV1BsRWc9')}}) Marcin Kołodziejczyk
Warszawa
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('a2NXcTRtS0UwQXc9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('dFBqeDBNbWRiOGs9')}}) Janusz Plencler
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('eFFnLy9HczZNcUU9')}}) Rob Sznajder
Piaseczno
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('UGFBRU9CVlR0T1E9')}}) Martin Hyams
Warszawa
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('eVlsY25BQkhWak09')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('UjIxeTFLTFF1ZVE9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('U0c5OVBKcnJTa2s9')}}) Piotr Koliński
Łódź
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('dDJ3TnRRRzYzaFE9')}}) Olga Krzemińska-Zasadzka
Warszawa
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('ZjA2b3FUL0d0U009')}}) Mateusz Olech
Mszczonów
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('UW9qaEdjQ2pkeFE9')}}) Artur Habrajski
Chotomów
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('Q2t0WHd6bzRLb1E9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('Q2E5aHA3bnRnSkE9')}}) Bartłomiej Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('MlRna0JNM1JYeFU9')}}) Piotr Zasadzki
Warszawa
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('ZUFJdkF5aGF2YTA9')}}) Patryk Leszczyński
Radom
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('MXdjZmszRTFJMkk9')}}) Łukasz Zandberg
Warszawa
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('Q0F6NG1jWjl1VFk9')}}) Tymoteusz Malec
Warszawa
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('eFk5eVJickRrUmM9')}}) Piotr Żuprański
Poland
POL
19.86