Polish Junior Open Grand Prix 2018

Data zawodów: 2018-11-16
Ranga: PJO
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OU15

1 ({{getSeed('TEpWL3hCU1RVTjA9')}}) Jakub Gogol
Żory
POL
1100.00
2 ({{getSeed('OERaalhhOUV4L3c9')}}) Karel Matousek
CZE
888.70
3 ({{getSeed('T3E2ejk5K2NHazQ9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
773.44
4 ({{getSeed('SHhza1BFYkNhVlE9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
690.89
5 ({{getSeed('TjN1TTF2U1JPMEU9')}}) Oleg Pozdnyakov
UKR
624.93
6 ({{getSeed('ckFIVFdxVndBYW89')}}) Yanai Ramot
ISR
569.23
7 ({{getSeed('emZyeWdPTXVUM1U9')}}) Nataniel Hernas
Bielsko-Biała
POL
520.67
8 ({{getSeed('SGROOG11U0JVQnM9')}}) Dymitriy Scherbakov
UKR
477.51
9 ({{getSeed('WjFReSs3WFpzeTA9')}}) Alex Kelar
Żilina
CZE
438.63
10 ({{getSeed('d3VFMUduMmcwZW89')}}) Jan Figarski
Skarżysko-Kamienna
POL
403.30
11 ({{getSeed('UnlkcG9FaDVIS1U9')}}) Karim Farrag
Ostrawa
CZE
370.99
12 ({{getSeed('NnZUcUJhMlYrMlk9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
341.30
13 ({{getSeed('cmhUNGE0WVlwYlE9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
313.92
14 ({{getSeed('M29za1lGcStJeGc9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
288.60
15 ({{getSeed('cisxRHZyTUZZQUU9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
265.13
16 ({{getSeed('NjF2RHNxbHRhZlE9')}}) Aleksander Kozik
Zabrze
POL
243.35
17 ({{getSeed('VDFJR1BUU3cwdU09')}}) Timofii Radionov
Kijów
UKR
223.10
18 ({{getSeed('SGtJc2RHMlVwTlk9')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
204.25
19 ({{getSeed('Qnlmb3YwRElJVU09')}}) Wojciech Sieradzan
Kielce
POL
186.69
20 ({{getSeed('UjhrYjhtNVF0SkE9')}}) Maksymilian Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
170.32
21 ({{getSeed('ZW82YUU4RmF2U3M9')}}) Andrii Tkachuk
UKR
155.04
22 ({{getSeed('Q2pmQTR0ZWtUSmc9')}}) Mikołaj Szymański
Bolesławiec
POL
140.78
23 ({{getSeed('MUhYbkV0WmFyeTA9')}}) Ivan Fetisov
RUS
127.45
24 ({{getSeed('ZnlGRTlwVzE0Unc9')}}) Oliwier Fojtuch
Bielsko-Biała
POL
115.00
25 ({{getSeed('ZDlUYTVraDJhZWc9')}}) Simon Booker-Milburn
SCO
103.36
26 ({{getSeed('VTF4UGtjNnJNZ2M9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
92.46
27 ({{getSeed('WVpjcmlkeVVNMjg9')}}) Matteo Nanni
ITA
82.27
28 ({{getSeed('cGYzbnBmbGV4ZEE9')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
72.73
29 ({{getSeed('UmxPN1VqQ0U5MWs9')}}) Roee Shpungin
ISR
63.80
30 ({{getSeed('OC9aL1RRVW4wWUU9')}}) Filip Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Gowarzewo
POL
55.43
31 ({{getSeed('OXlic3RFa0lJSzQ9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
47.59
32 ({{getSeed('R1lnWnFDVnN2dUk9')}}) Lorenzo Corbani
ITA
40.24
33 ({{getSeed('UzI0QW9BeHdlQ1U9')}}) Seweryn Ramza
Bolesławiec
POL
33.34
34 ({{getSeed('akFpTnJIY2xkSlE9')}}) Jakub Śliwa
Bolesławiec
POL
26.88