III Urodziny Good Luck Club Squash Gdynia B +

Data zawodów: 2018-11-17
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z0RIZER0dXp4TG89')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('bU13TmNLZTFNNEE9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('anVJWU1ibGlLVkU9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('Yk5NdGxtNjVtMWc9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('aStVTVllY0tJRGs9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('bW5jTWxEWkI1bHc9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('cVo1ZEZoSFdwMFE9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('OW44ekdNN1FWbWc9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('LzFYSFB1NmVLbWc9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('aHJRVnI1SDJUbEE9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('U0Y4ajVnaFlKNHM9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('MEowVFR4ZUFCZEE9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('czdJTUJLS1VZSm89')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('c0c0MnQ4dGVHejg9')}}) Marcin Tymieniecki
Sopot
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('NmxEOTlBRVhXdzA9')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('b3pPNGZSa1pZQ2M9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('YnlkaXdRTW9wNEk9')}}) Piotr Szumilewicz
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('UEdLU1BaMXQzRlU9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Wrocław
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('TTJKaTdNUWpLdHM9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('cE1sY3QwUnhwcEU9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('SVhwZzZrd0hUMVk9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('TzZMQUtudmYzVWM9')}}) Witold Żabkiewicz
Gdynia
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('bENUYlFiOGJIU1E9')}}) Jakub Kulas
Gdynia
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('QUs3YkxYOERsd009')}}) Adam Wietrzyński
Żukczyn
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('RVZjRmtkeDZQUDQ9')}}) Andrzej Maczuga
Gdynia
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('RTVZNUJKMldrYlE9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('TGREcjhnUlV6TzQ9')}}) Artur Duszak
Gdynia
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('NU9VcWovb1F5cDA9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('OEtmdE1MZHBqYXM9')}}) Wojciech Żdanuk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('OSs4ZkNOckUwSmc9')}}) Adam Kucza
Gdańsk
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('ZUwyb2thSWFRY3c9')}}) Dawid Lenart
Gdynia
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('Y2xTb1ZCcjdUT0U9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
36.74