III Urodziny Good Luck Club Squash Gdynia B +

Data zawodów: 2018-11-17
Ranga: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VzlsMWtpTXdTMlE9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('WG1vM0dVQmtHaFE9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('UDY3bGRSRUpqL1E9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('ejBZUVJzSzVtTUE9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('OXJJZ3Ixb1ZoRjA9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('QzFBMU5vbXN4cjQ9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('alpmajd2VGh3YUE9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('bEpYS0swQUJiclk9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('VFdtNDRpeEhoQjg9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('NjlZZzN6Um1FdUk9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('TllhVElhemJFOXM9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('VEtyMmVFNk54M1E9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('Z3BVbWNSd2wwRFE9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('K0NDc0pFN2dweW89')}}) Marcin Tymieniecki
Sopot
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('RGxOaDJTU1dSd009')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('bm85OUNITTVoZk09')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('bWdueEdkaUFQYmc9')}}) Piotr Szumilewicz
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('cXlxY1QxMHc4WjA9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Legnica
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('S205QTQyaTFydFk9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('RkdKd0t4M1RMRUE9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('YnhxNVVXZ21RdEE9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Gdynia
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('dHlQZStScFZlaGc9')}}) Witold Żabkiewicz
Gdynia
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('NlF5TlF1aUxlaEE9')}}) Jakub Kulas
Gdynia
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('ZTNnRzVBTTZJOXM9')}}) Adam Wietrzyński
Żukczyn
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('YTIwbVpheG5JSDg9')}}) Andrzej Maczuga
Gdynia
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('M3FvZGtFZ2REdXM9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('bWF1M0pJKytQRms9')}}) Artur Duszak
Gdynia
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('WlZDVTJ4VVZIMFU9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('Y1NzY3ZQYXFKdFU9')}}) Wojciech Żdanuk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('ckkxK3pJeGpQaEE9')}}) Adam Kucza
Gdańsk
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('aEEweWxUY1NmcVU9')}}) Dawid Lenart
Gdynia
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('YloyWStNRWZVcFU9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
36.74