Kolagen Pro Road to IMP vol. 1 z 7

Data zawodów: 2018-11-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U0hLY2d3REU4V2M9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('dDNEZ3c5Y0MwY009')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('THhaUDVuejNhYUU9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('NXQ4NmRUTngrUUE9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('VkRTK1Voc2xmdUU9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('SHJ3ZTRkaitKUk09')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('SDBMdVJVd25ZK1U9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('bTZQUkhCc2cxa1U9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('K3BlemtSZ0dIR1E9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('LzBtcDZtcGF3VWM9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('cXpidlVOMEljV2s9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('RzNCTTcwM2NvSGM9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('R0oyaUpYT1JCYms9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('NEZUY2p6TDJqem89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('VHlTVTlnT3JjZVk9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('K09tVXlpb3lhUnc9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('TlpPaTZURmZYZnM9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('YmxCYWZzMWNuMjg9')}}) Bogusław Faliszek
Tarnów
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('bFhKaTRzdFlQTGc9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('MGNoV2xhTzRlbUE9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('NzN1aWw3VysraTA9')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
ROU
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('U2JHNElrQ2wzWTA9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('bmhZYmswK0lsVTA9')}}) Tomasz Piekarski
Kiełczów
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('NnZMWk12ZmIyZGM9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('N3JTcW1ZY3JaWFE9')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('bUZOb0d2Z3d4eE09')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('UUhRak4waEZuTm89')}}) Michał Prask
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('RU51WkxoS1UvdDQ9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('Q1FscUxEaWtKZzg9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('SjQ3WDNaY2JwVGM9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('RFNLcThhYzBZVlE9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('ZFF5Ymk1TVRHdEE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('dWFNS3NDUjVOOWM9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('TTFYM0xBcXg5Y1E9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('UEJncUsxdUZCRjA9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('dEhzNTZWVjFyaFk9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('WXZ6R01DWG41QW89')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('WE93TlAreElncHc9')}}) Bartosz Śluzar
Wysoka
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('VGgvVkEzc2lsak09')}}) Wojciech Ważny
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('eTBjMEgrZjZhNHc9')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
49.16