Enjoy-owe Squash-owanie dla zwierzaków

Data zawodów: 2018-11-17
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TjgwN2gvVXFzK1U9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('cGpvVG9WTjFFOUE9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('NjRsdFFwOGUzM0k9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('dGpHZnlQT004TW89')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('RVpXNGFGVWdCdEU9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('UTJDTnh5VzByV1k9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('Um1VWU50cW5UYmc9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('RUJuYUUvc096VGc9')}}) Adrian Batko
Kraków
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('djZKc21zcHBuVGM9')}}) Karol Rewera
Kraków
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('eStLR3QwYVRFOGc9')}}) Jacek Herudziński
Kraków
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('Mk4wRUVrN1R2Rnc9')}}) Christophe Mansuis
Kraków
FRA
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('LzRrZHFXNkp2YWM9')}}) Jacek Kachel
Kraków
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('bWFtSmZRbXZ6emM9')}}) Tomasz Dąbrowski
Dębica
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('RWtDWjNnUjdJeGc9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('UnBrc1JFQlNqcHM9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('SjVZOHpneUd5L0k9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('NS9Lams3cWtrMkU9')}}) Maciej Rumiński
Kraków
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('NjlMZWFUQ3FJQzQ9')}}) Łukasz Kańtoch
Kraków
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('em9BVFhYNFBWQ0k9')}}) Szymon Cielesta
Kraków
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('S3RqVXRRTjZwakE9')}}) Agata Miśtak
Kraków
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('ZXkvWitWUHlRZDg9')}}) Ludwik Bukowski
Kraków
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('UVEwNTJPTHpNOEE9')}}) Piotr Szypuła
Nowy Sącz
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('Qks1NjdSOHBBeVk9')}}) Kajetan Loster
Kraków
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('Z2Q2SERLSGV5RFk9')}}) Paweł Stolarz
Kraków
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('SzBjc3VTZ1dibXM9')}}) Daniel Kozak
Stalowa Wola
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Vk9qV1dWeTB0cHM9')}}) Krzysztof Starżyk
Chrzanów
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('WngrWnE5RVN6R2c9')}}) Agnieszka Szymańska
Kraków
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('TUxtMVNWOXZlQVU9')}}) Mateusz Fidowicz
Kraków
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('U3ZlR1I3a3c2QlU9')}}) Elżbieta Drobniak
Michałowice
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('KzJrMXBVanoyQkk9')}}) Wiesław Helon
Kraków
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('ODBmckdNNVFBL0U9')}}) Alfiya Polishchuk
Kraków
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('ZEQ1UGFPQWUwbWc9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('TFc5ZVRTbjIxOWc9')}}) Marcin Repa
Kraków
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('encxVnNUNFZZSFk9')}}) Dawid Wiktor
Kraków
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('Y3VMdWc0NDQ0N009')}}) Jakub Szmidt
Kraków
POL
49.42