Nutricion House Road to IMP vol. 2 z 7

Data zawodów: 2018-12-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z1BwTmhSb1YzRGM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('SGpjem5oZ2t3eXc9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('eUZDOWVuMGVOcXc9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('Q2wxN2ZXRUZzeW89')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('M1VmL0NNMktBOFU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('NnBld3FNNk93UTQ9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('aHEvT0wzN0p0TUE9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('cnlwU0ZzRWJDek09')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('ZWkzOXp0V041N0k9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('MkhsY29lVU1sdVk9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('aFlSeDFQSm9CWlE9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('ekw0RkZwRG5vSUU9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('bVlPY0U5Um1ob0U9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('aGhUYVNFK2tGa289')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('VGZCQzBZcUx4aU09')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('SSsxVHBzUkMwanM9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('T2xZdTg0SUJZZ1k9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('aWp2VGlpSFErQ3M9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('Z0dHOXByWS9lc2s9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('ck16VWppUGNCM0U9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('R3VPTUpzcGVaRUk9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('UjBVa3hxTktmMjg9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('ZmdIS0dCWXF0SkU9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WFZGRVZIc2E5Y1k9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('SERBMG1VeTNhb009')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('RTQwaW1DTTNBSFU9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('QkdvMjZBeVZvMGM9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('UkkvcDh3YWtucms9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('cERkaU5XeVZUUWc9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('VHM3b0h3Q2luWnc9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('MXl1L3VON2xibms9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('eTQ1WldxLzQzWUk9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('UHJCd0ZIN0JqYU09')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('MXA5dDZnMUdVK3M9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('SVZrMGZuQ3BaL1U9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('SWV5aW1MaUxBTm89')}}) Tomasz Piekarski
Kiełczów
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('MXVGVlhXa2MzRW89')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('MzYyZnhBNHI1UTQ9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('VEpFdlVhVDRqYjQ9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('ZFBoQ1Q0ZFVjclU9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('M1dWU1BSdHlpaFU9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('c1ZEa2pDenByRWM9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('Y1NxaEdzUVpNaHM9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('VmdyeE4zNWlJMmM9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('eW1wWEhWTGVSdjg9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('dnBPUEU3WnFKMDg9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('L2FJZHNmL3NqT289')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('V1M5VFp2Nm9JcGc9')}}) Sławomir Paprocki
Mordy
POL
39.25