8 Urodziny Sportspark

Data zawodów: 2018-12-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VnhmaUJITTk0U289')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZkxkSWtNbGYvV0E9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('Mm5zWHpPNVdHbkk9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('d2ViSGx2SnRPc1k9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('RnNBRzBERXQvZVE9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('NGVKaGlUOHpIZkU9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('NnlsdXhXUlJrRGs9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('U2FncVd4SVhYNUE9')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('YTNZWERtVkQ5U0E9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('azYxdmdwZkhheGM9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('Rk9VSUw4M3pHN1k9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('VmkxOVd0OWRpYVE9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('d29MdGZjK3JTdG89')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('MUpMSTF5Y3N0SzA9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('bjdOQUF6TWZrbDA9')}}) Karolina Prokop
Lublin
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('QnR0YmkxWERCb009')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('eXpvSUZpSVg3T289')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('NkpsNS9SdnNMZVk9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('Z0lGOTFjTVV3Zzg9')}}) Antoni Krakowiak
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('VHF1amp2Z0Y5cVk9')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Z1dOUC90UHlrSzA9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('bGdzdnRaM3Bqdk09')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('dXJnN3cxU0VVTG89')}}) Michał Wójcik
Lublin
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('KzFwNnF6VnVNNFE9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('dXhqdEJMSXZ3VDA9')}}) Jacek Sobiło
Lublin
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('eXAwd0NsWnNXZHc9')}}) Adam Wróbel
Lublin
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('Q2YwcStvZ21pV2c9')}}) Przemysław Kozłowski
Zamość
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('QmpKM0Jvam9zN1U9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('K2ZzR2ljY3E0Qm89')}}) Piotr Trzpil
Międzyrzec Podlaski
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('SG1YaDZXc29EQWc9')}}) Zbigniew Kotowski
Lublin
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('QTZoRGF0dGFqNDQ9')}}) Damian Rozwadowski
Rozwadów
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('UjY3R1ZaTEZNNkE9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
54.61