Kahuna Tour vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2018-12-22
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('M3Vrc0JNZFFNOU09')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZUo1ZittSzgvSGc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('RU9KRG1HdWJzS1k9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('cEFibThjSUJsTTA9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Q0E5ZGVvNW9FdUE9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MGtLa1BHY1JBYk09')}}) Jannik Unland
Warszawa
GER
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('KzkzMUtxUEV2Mkk9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('bDJQQUpXU3lYbUE9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('Z1dPeFQ1b0sycEU9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('N05OVzJOTkFRdWc9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('T05oQnVHS1VYdGM9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('U0paU1U0WHlTc3M9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('SGQ0MnowRnBXWDA9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('SFlRYUZVNDNYajA9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('RVFzUlFyblZJNTg9')}}) Rob Sznajder
Piaseczno
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('WW1ucVAwTVdPQ1U9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('UEpRc0drVCt4djg9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Q3BaZ1lpMkJVWVE9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('RUlQNmU3N3NpWUE9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('djZqdzBaOXR5R289')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('TW9PdWhkQmZUQXc9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('WFMzREEwOHdrV3c9')}}) Janusz Plencler
Poznań
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('TlEvV3dBY0N4WHc9')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('dHU5OG84aTZDcDA9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('WFZQV0wyMVFHaTQ9')}}) Tomasz Janiak
Warszawa
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('RWlETi83OUtKdXM9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('Y1ZmUUZqS1I1czA9')}}) Rafał Barański
Warszawa
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('czBCcG9uZjQyRG89')}}) Michał Wnuk
Gniewoszów
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('WFoxclE0REVGbjQ9')}}) Paweł Kocieł
Warszawa
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('NTZGVllmeVV0Zms9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
48.93