Last But Not Least Kahuna Cup 2018

Data zawodów: 2018-12-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('MVlIY1Z0cEZJUFE9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('eSs3ekVkTEZEYk09')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SnMzNlhTSEwySTg9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Qm5zWGRiOWh5RkE9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('UEZnTk15d0xyVVk9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('THFBeWlIdGRzejA9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('bXk0WXY5L1RqZzA9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('azliWjFjYUdhREU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UjFOaU9CM3dCMlk9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NnpLTFQ1U2ZQSHc9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cUJzUFpQN0tyVEU9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('c1dSU201RGp0Q3M9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UzJ2R1dOa3hsK1k9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('cktnMmVYczNCTFE9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('blZHS0N5VjZCbFk9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('NzJieGpGZXNBWUk9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VmJJa0Y1OHRZSnM9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ZlIxcTFvalQrM1E9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('TFlzNFFocDNoMEk9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('aUpGQlNsRVRoQXM9')}}) Jan Szumowski
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('dnIwV2Y5c0hDNXc9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('czFkNWVkVitOZkU9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cE5uZzEwL2NueWs9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('a0ZFZDJ4TmQ3dTA9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TmRNbFZEVldDcTg9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Raszyn
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('TEtEQjcvTlBvMlE9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('SGxLNWY1bnRjQTA9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VkZiTXM4VFVYNWM9')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('L1F6eCthaWxtaUU9')}}) Oskar Wolski
Warszawa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('NDBDaVdqcUQwR2s9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('a0cxQlNjY2hGSnM9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('eTlrNytMdjdSNDA9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('aVVWcCtPc2tXbkU9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('c2FKSmo4SU1PRW89')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NHJpdmhmK3IvS009')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ajZ6VU1tZGdTSUU9')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
63.50