TURNIEJ JUBILEUSZOWY

Data zawodów: 2012-03-10
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('ZW1PTXNVRDlTb2c9')}}) Daniel West
Bristol
GBR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('cWZOZkYwek1DZWM9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('VldNWFAyWVNFbEk9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('YTRsa3c4YlM0UXc9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('c2huNnhHMS9DSTA9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VWhYNjYySXd2Z0U9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Q0RZQmtid2NiSTQ9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Rlh1VCtESEFlbEU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('L1hhK00xYUFic0k9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('S21YbWdlbnZvdkE9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TGJBbVh4Q0xkYW89')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('SGJXTENtekthTWs9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('NXFXL0F2RkdsWXM9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZEhtVEF5NGVRQXc9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('K2VHdDcrbUJWNlk9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('cmV1disrc011QVk9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('czRUUERDTWYzRjA9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('bnp4WjlKN0JVVDA9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('L1V4bjBzS3JDUUk9')}}) Maciej Słowiński
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('cnNheFduNVJUQ1U9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RmI2V21wRjJKTHc9')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('K0I0TXVybi9La3c9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('bGVjbGhpaDc0WWc9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('RU80UEkwOStuR3M9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('WERPTnNSL29PWTg9')}}) Krzysztof Januszewski
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('UHBMWVM2SGRuMEk9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MWFrdGxkREgyc009')}}) Tomasz Karwala
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('MkNvNXMwU1p2NjQ9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('YU5DWFZBY2RObFU9')}}) Jacek Domański
Warszawa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('a3lwSHdLeUlsME09')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('NncrdzZnaWlzMWc9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('REVEOVdMMEVVMnc9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('allvR0R4SGVoOFU9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('alpuWHJtbVBDdVU9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('MTlsZ2hRZ1lLaWM9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Z0pKanJEZmx2cG89')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('NUk0cjVNa1NvQzg9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UkJjdGpGM0l5anc9')}}) Arkadiusz Kluczek
Siedlce
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('TkNmN3JVVEZwMW89')}}) Paweł Karman
Łochów
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('bFVjOVBwTlZuZFk9')}}) Jan Szumowski
Warszawa
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('MXZUbWVhUW9zdlU9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('YUQxbWZZbldKTnM9')}}) Robert Wikieł
Warszawa
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Z09va0hEV0haZ0k9')}}) Mateusz Pietruczuk
Siedlce
POL
51.34