Urodziny Bartka Śluzara z Nutricion House Road to IMP vol. 3 z 7

Data zawodów: 2019-01-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aU90WjNUeEUzSkE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('TTI3OThNS0ZURFk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('bjJLdFFkVEtiRVE9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('VVdtYlJFSnRJWUU9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('WWtmc0VOM3hudkk9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('WFlabkJzcFhDQm89')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('Smx3NnN0NjllYlE9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('NWk3bEpidlhmSEU9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('TFpFRGhUb3RRalk9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('Vm1kVXhxTlJyR289')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('VnljZ0tNYVMrUEk9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('NWozZUw5NjhwUkU9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('bjRGbHlBQzgxOGM9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('eGlCUWxWODdZTFk9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('WmlEc0FMVTcvL0k9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('Szgya1ZTSTVkZ2c9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('V0ltRnNlTlRYQ2c9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('aDNzQ2ZlWFk0YjQ9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('Q0NUeWc5NWg3Ukk9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('blZiN3FZdGNUN2M9')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('dzZGTVRFNkZidEk9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('OHRlU1BzVHFydG89')}}) Adam Gurgul
Wysoka
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('N3VJcjZBdE5FaUU9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('eHpuKzQ5TGJzWUk9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('dEgvNEh0NEdhbXc9')}}) Paweł Hałupka
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('cFh6Sk5hZEt0Tnc9')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('TTJLWUJMV3p5RnM9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('SGZqaitJUGdtbVU9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('QmRvOXZPb1ZXK0E9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('bHh6cU1ESzZFNFE9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('aWxna2g5L2dSOUE9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('TXdFU2hwa3krR0U9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('V1RKVXBQazFjYk09')}}) Bartosz Śluzar
Wysoka
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('Q1g0akhOcXFwN1U9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('RDMwaitwZ0NCcWc9')}}) Michał Prask
Wrocław
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('M0pzMmFrQVB6bXc9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
47.84