Keller WSC kat. A

Data zawodów: 2019-01-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: DAMSKI OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WUJrS1lSbkR4VEk9')}}) Karina Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('MGFMd1kzSkU5UkE9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
605.02
3 ({{getSeed('SStiV2tQZStIUEE9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
525.72
4 ({{getSeed('K2VUR1FxeGxJbnc9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
468.82
5 ({{getSeed('SDB6cG80RnZvdG89')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
423.31
6 ({{getSeed('cVlXM0RackJ0SW89')}}) Anna Zawartka
Katowice
POL
384.84
7 ({{getSeed('cnVPK21tMkZCODQ9')}}) Julia Patałąg
Imielin
POL
351.31
8 ({{getSeed('QW0wMkhVcEdPWEE9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
321.49
9 ({{getSeed('OVZEcjRtV1llWjg9')}}) Patrycja Sopińska
Warszawa
POL
294.63
10 ({{getSeed('MWMrQmNBU0JCSnM9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
270.24
11 ({{getSeed('S0ZZOXhoS3d4dmM9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
247.93
12 ({{getSeed('QXl4b3l6cjFLL2s9')}}) Julia Ogorodnik
Czernichów
POL
227.44
13 ({{getSeed('WWtFVktrNUxjTmM9')}}) Aleksandra Burak
Krzeptów
POL
208.55
14 ({{getSeed('VlkrUGtTZnZQVlk9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
191.09
15 ({{getSeed('bDg2VWFMMFFsYnM9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
174.92
16 ({{getSeed('ODhvVmN3L1FwYjg9')}}) Dorota Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
159.91
17 ({{getSeed('bVBNTWJTMC80Z1U9')}}) Emilia Kaniewska
Warszawa
POL
145.97
18 ({{getSeed('MWtOT3Q2L1p3Z2c9')}}) Joanna Drabczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
133.00
19 ({{getSeed('VWszL3YveVFIaVU9')}}) Magdalena Paździor
Nisko
POL
120.93
20 ({{getSeed('Tlh6ZFc2VHpNV2c9')}}) Sonia Rak
Dobra
POL
109.67
21 ({{getSeed('a2JNRUx3RzBkUUE9')}}) Julia Burak
Krzeptów
POL
99.18
22 ({{getSeed('SVdtM3dHa2g5aVk9')}}) Kinga Wasilewska
Wrocław
POL
89.40
23 ({{getSeed('KzFsQnJIRTVtSlE9')}}) Natalia Mierzejewska
Wrocław
POL
80.26
24 ({{getSeed('ZXpLRGx3U2M1OU09')}}) Karolina Drabowska
Kraków
POL
71.73
25 ({{getSeed('WWZOdGh3am5abVU9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
63.76
26 ({{getSeed('N25pVHFacjJSWXM9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
56.31
27 ({{getSeed('cWhycUk4R1QvQ0E9')}}) Kamila Bram
Nowogrodziec
POL
49.34
28 ({{getSeed('L0Q1WUkwVlNDbTQ9')}}) Natasza Grzechowiak
Chyby
POL
42.83
29 ({{getSeed('dno4dGVJNW44M289')}}) Olga Krzemińska-Zasadzka
Warszawa
POL
36.73
30 ({{getSeed('YUZBNml6c1NmMGM9')}}) Ewelina Stasik-Makowska
Kępno
POL
31.03
31 ({{getSeed('dDUxVENNRkR5ZE09')}}) Marta Błaszkiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
25.69
32 ({{getSeed('T1FoMVlTUjdnWjg9')}}) Aldona Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
20.68