Keller WSC kat. A

Data zawodów: 2019-01-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: DAMSKI OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('c3lkL2V1am8wWXM9')}}) Karina Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('b0ltc1k4ZVZsa2c9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
605.02
3 ({{getSeed('WmFMTFZST1hHM0k9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
525.72
4 ({{getSeed('WHpjdzFFOEx4eDQ9')}}) Katarzyna Owcarz
Świdnica
POL
468.82
5 ({{getSeed('U2pEbk55YlBjelU9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
423.31
6 ({{getSeed('YVdWYWd4NCsyNkE9')}}) Anna Zawartka
Katowice
POL
384.84
7 ({{getSeed('MTE5eUF5aXQyQ0U9')}}) Julia Patałąg
Imielin
POL
351.31
8 ({{getSeed('UTk1R2Rpdk5JMUk9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
321.49
9 ({{getSeed('OEE5RXBHL2ZsTzg9')}}) Patrycja Sopińska
Warszawa
POL
294.63
10 ({{getSeed('eGIwT0RTVDJqSkk9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
270.24
11 ({{getSeed('SUMyd1hpaTNHNWs9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
247.93
12 ({{getSeed('MkxwSEpGY3JCSzQ9')}}) Julia Ogorodnik
Czernichów
POL
227.44
13 ({{getSeed('S0JHaHBHbHlFRVk9')}}) Aleksandra Burak
Krzeptów
POL
208.55
14 ({{getSeed('VEU3M0N6ZGVJdkE9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
191.09
15 ({{getSeed('aW9IS3BvaWY2ZWs9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
174.92
16 ({{getSeed('NzdwaXpQRVdZVEE9')}}) Dorota Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
159.91
17 ({{getSeed('QXNROVlRMXRTeFU9')}}) Emilia Kaniewska
Warszawa
POL
145.97
18 ({{getSeed('TkRZeTFyTWpBVWM9')}}) Joanna Łapa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
133.00
19 ({{getSeed('RWhwb2QvVy9aY1E9')}}) Magdalena Paździor
Nisko
POL
120.93
20 ({{getSeed('bTBZSGptOWltNXM9')}}) Sonia Rak
Dobra
POL
109.67
21 ({{getSeed('M0x4WDBPbGRQNXM9')}}) Julia Burak
Krzeptów
POL
99.18
22 ({{getSeed('YW5yYmxreUNMM289')}}) Kinga Wasilewska
Wrocław
POL
89.40
23 ({{getSeed('WVlCc0dyNEU2L0k9')}}) Natalia Mierzejewska
Wrocław
POL
80.26
24 ({{getSeed('NkdWYVNwSFR3cFU9')}}) Karolina Drabowska
Kraków
POL
71.73
25 ({{getSeed('ZUJHTjhRL1VZVkk9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
63.76
26 ({{getSeed('NWk1dkwxVzQ5OTA9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
56.31
27 ({{getSeed('UE1lZkgwd2V5SGc9')}}) Kamila Bram
Nowogrodziec
POL
49.34
28 ({{getSeed('dUpPbFQvNWJSVUE9')}}) Natasza Grzechowiak
Chyby
POL
42.83
29 ({{getSeed('Y0pldkx4TUNrTHM9')}}) Olga Krzemińska-Zasadzka
Warszawa
POL
36.73
30 ({{getSeed('dTBLTXo4WU13eUU9')}}) Ewelina Stasik-Makowska
Kępno
POL
31.03
31 ({{getSeed('bnVLbFVnbmI2SHM9')}}) Marta Błaszkiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
25.69
32 ({{getSeed('eityR3VxYTRLT1k9')}}) Aldona Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
20.68