Enjoy Squash Open 2019

Data zawodów: 2019-02-08
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('elg5TXdjc1RmbTA9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Ramat-Gan
ISR
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('UkNYMGlkbHdZeGc9')}}) Joseph White
Brisbane
AUS
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('bjZzM0NXdVE0YTA9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('VFZxN1Awd2JCa2s9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('bTlCOFJMM05UR0U9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('Z2J1cmJzT3duZEU9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('Rm5weklkaTJjdFk9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('WUZBOEw3M1Mvalk9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('R1hjcmJQN2lERmc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('eEFuUVVaOVhzSTA9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('MVFTeitobVlBQ1U9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('czhZaHNLeWg3M009')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('TFozNGdmbk9LUFU9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('Z3E0K0ZJMFhoQms9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('QklRMVI2ZkhwUDg9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('b004QlhEUzFFc3M9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('TmpIUUNKdnRLWDA9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('dEJTYUdTaFpRUEU9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('VCtYanF5blFxcUE9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('OVFvSTlZd0FHak09')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('MGxmanQ4QldQWDg9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('OGxRWUxBNm5oN0E9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('REUyaVFnMEIxN3c9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('Qm43STVLTUtxd1E9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('UU5uVWtYVzlYREk9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('cXR5V1AxZFpHZWc9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('VE9NQnYvYklIdTA9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('S0JjaWlpSzBhL1E9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('b0tHVXczNjVCajQ9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('RVg4bjVkYVNSb0k9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('TGorU0ZxZTFBd1U9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('VFBKQm81MFBROEU9')}}) Tomasz Kruczek
Kraków
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('dTBpWU5Ld2c1cmM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('NTVEaWxkREVGMEE9')}}) Nataniel Hernas
Bielsko-Biała
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('RUM4RDdyRWFUWEU9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('eVlPTVZxYWhySUU9')}}) Tomasz Jagiełło
Cieszyn
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('UHdHdnFQV2ZVL2s9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('M1FhQmE2ckMrUjg9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('eXlGbE13Y0t3eU09')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('VUt1bW5IaW5QYXc9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('WmxTcm51VmJUQ2s9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('Qms3dTJZUjU5bzA9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('NDIzVG9NaVczL1k9')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('MkNUN045bDhIVk09')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('Szk2UnFGY2ozaGM9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('Zm5tUHltVmtTWVk9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
97.03